Callaway Rogue ST MAX Driver

Manufacturer: Callaway
Callaway Rogue ST MAX Driver
from £417.90to £423.092 offersManufacturer: Callaway
• Callaway Rogue ST MAX Driver
• Tungsten Speed Cartridge: up to 26g weight for increased speed and forgiveness
• Jailbreak Speed Frame: stability in horizontal and torsional directions
• A.I. Designed Face: optimized ball speed, launch, and spin
• Unibody Construction: titanium build for stability and low center of gravity
• Loft: 10.5°, Lie: 60°, Length: 45.75", Clubhead volume: 460cc, Swing weight: D3
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Callaway Rogue ST MAX Driver
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Callaway Golf 2022 Rogue ST Max Driver (Right Handed, Cypher 40G Shaft, Light Flex, 12 Degree Loft) SP1_B09KNVGYLR
The new Rogue ST MAX Driver is Callaway’s fastest, most stable driver ever. The groundbreaking new Tungsten Speed Cartridge structure places up to 26 grams low and deep in the driver head. This increases speed on off-center hits and provides more forgiveness through high MOI. Their patented A.I. designed Jailbreak Speed Frame provides stability in the horizontal and torsional direction. Callaway has speed tuned the construction, shaping, and positioning to deliver even more speed across the face. As the industry leader in Artificial Intelligence, Callaway added launch and spin to ball speed in our optimization formula. This new formula lowers spin on the face, allowing us to add forgiveness to the driver. Titanium unibody construction provides stability and lowers center of gravity, while our proprietary Triaxial Carbon crown and sole allow us to save weight. This weight is redistributed to increase forgiveness with high launch and a slight draw bias.
prodImage
£417.90
Shipping: Free
Callaway Golf 2022 Rogue ST Max Driver (Right Handed, Cypher 40G Shaft, Light Flex, 12 Degree Loft) SF-SPOT-42722738779
prodImage
£423.09
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Callaway Rogue ST MAX Driver
Tungsten Speed Cartridge: up to 26g weight for increased speed and forgiveness
Jailbreak Speed Frame: stability in horizontal and torsional directions
A.I. Designed Face: optimized ball speed, launch, and spin
Unibody Construction: titanium build for stability and low center of gravity
Loft: 10.5°, Lie: 60°, Length: 45.75", Clubhead volume: 460cc, Swing weight: D3

Price History

1M
Callaway Rogue ST MAX Driver
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Callaway

Callaway Chev Mulligan
£59.62
Callaway Chev MulliganCompare 26 Prices
Callaway XJ Junior
£209.79
Callaway XJ JuniorCompare 4 Prices
Callaway Warbird golf ball
£16.50
Callaway Warbird golf ballCompare 9 Prices
Callaway Rogue ST MAX D Driver
£239.00
Callaway Rogue ST MAX D DriverCompare 1 Prices
Callaway Women's visor
£22.10
Callaway Women's visorCompare 1 Prices
Callaway Tour Staff
£269.99
Callaway Tour StaffCompare 3 Prices
Callaway X-Tour Chrome Wedge
£69.13
Callaway X-Tour Chrome WedgeCompare 11 Prices
Callaway X-Forged Chrome Wedge
£99.00
Callaway X-Forged Chrome WedgeCompare 6 Prices
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel