Burberry Touch Eau de Parfum 100 ml
Manufacturer: Burberry
- Eau de Parfum
- Contents: 100 ml
- Top note: California orange, black currant, blackberry, peach, raspberry
- Heart note: rose oil, jasmine, white lily, tuberose, peach, raspberry
- Base note: cedarwood, oakmoss, vanilla
Manufacturer:
Burberry
Popular Products
35 Offers
Sort by:
Best Match
Price: Low to high
Price: High to low
Include Shipping
Burberry Touch Women EDP - 100 ml shopify_IT_9787690713368_50382250967320
The funniest and most daring touch of perfume from Burberry for women's Burberry it is an "Eau de Parfum" for women with a fruity floral air. It is the boldest and most evocative fragrance of the company, its aroma does not express an infinite sensuality, but changes its classic and characteristic dense and dusty aromas for a cheerful combination of fresh and sweet notes and fa way to a younger audience. This fragrance was created in 1998 by perfumer Michel Girard. With it, the English society which stands out for its elegance, wanted to renew and adopt a fresher, lighter and more casual personality. Tocca for women it describes a modern and energetic woman, with a free spirit and who enjoys her independence. Its olfactory pyramid begins with an infinite number of fruity notes, which are improved by the presence of red chili peppers, giving its beginning a more spicy and vibrant tone. Therefore, the floral bouquet of its heart, feminine and vital, also transmits sweet and sugary sparks, thanks to the presence of raspberry and peach. Finally, its background adopts a tone full of soothing and creamy warmth, with vanilla and almonds in front. Emotional woman. Touch for women describes an impulsive and impetuous woman, she is guided by what her heart dictates and follows her heartbeat to the end. Day and night. Its pleasant notes make this fragrance a perfect complement for day and night, as it has the characteristic of signature elegance immersed with a touch of casualness and naturalness, a perfect and explosive combination. Gift idea. This perfume is a perfect gift idea for young, active and energetic women looking for a fresh and positive scent.
in stock

£57.00
£62.00
Shipping: £5.00
with shipping: £5.00
Burberry Touch Women EDP - 100 ml shopify_IT_15340447760708_55820551782724
Touch Women EDP by Burberry is a sophisticated and enveloping una fragranza designed for the modern woman who wants to express elegance and vitality with a touch of freshness. This 100 ml Eau de Parfum stands out for its harmonious balance between floral and woody notes, creating a refined and long-lasting fragrance. At the opening, you perceive hints of green and citrus notes, which evolve into a warm heart of lily of the valley and rose, giving una a sensation of authentic femininity and naturale. The base, characterized by musk, sandalwood, and amber, gives depth and persistence, making Touch Women EDP suitable for any time of day, whether for formal occasions or more casual ones. In addition to essere being a symbol of British style, this fragranza stands out for its ability to evoke a sense of security and comfort, inviting you to experience life with energy and armonia. The elegante design of the packaging reflects the modern classicism of the Burberry brand, making the product also an excellent gift idea. Choosing Touch Women EDP means relying on a fragrance that enhances personality, leaving una an unforgettable and refined trail, perfect for chi who wants to leave a distinctive olfactory mark.

£58.00
Shipping: Free
Burberry Touch Women Eau de Parfum - 100 ml a54c41d9-f1a4-452f-a10f-e290f05fa290
Touch Women EDP by Burberry is a sophisticated and enveloping fragrance designed for the modern woman who wishes to express elegance and vitality with a touch of freshness. This 100 ml Eau de Parfum stands out for its harmonious balance between floral and woody notes, creating a refined and long-lasting scent. At the opening, you can perceive hints of green and citrus notes, which evolve into a warm heart of lily of the valley and rose, offering a sensation of authentic and natural femininity. The base, characterized by musk, sandalwood, and amber, gives depth and persistence, making Touch Women EDP suitable for every moment of the day, both on formal occasions and more casual ones. In addition to being a symbol of British style, this fragrance stands out for its ability to evoke a sense of security and comfort, inviting you to experience life with energy and harmony. The elegant design of the packaging reflects the modern classicism of the Burberry brand, making the product an excellent gift idea as well. Choosing Touch Women EDP means relying on a perfume that enhances personality, leaving an unforgettable and refined trail, perfect for chi who wants to leave a distinctive olfactory mark.

£58.00
£63.00
Shipping: £5.00
with shipping: £5.00
Burberry Touch For Women Eau De Parfum Spray 100ml
Burberry Touch For Women Eau De Parfum Spray 100ml, Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Women's Fragrances

£58.24
£64.09
Shipping: £5.85
with shipping: £5.85
BURBERRY TOUCH FOR WOMEN EAU DE PARFUM 100ML NEW & SEALED 3614226905000
BURBERRY TOUCH FOR WOMEN EAU DE PARFUM 100ML NEW & SEALED, Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Women's Fragrances

£76.06
Shipping: Free
Base price: £76.06 / 100 ml
Product Details
| Top note: California orange, black currant, blackberry, peach, raspberry |
| Heart note: rose oil, jasmine, white lily, tuberose, peach, raspberry |
| Base note: cedarwood, oakmoss, vanilla |
| 100 ml |
Price History
1M 3M
Burberry Touch Eau de Parfum 100 ml
Price AlertPriceMachine Price