Hobby Boss 83508 - German Navy Type IX-C U-Boat

Manufacturer: Boss
Hobby Boss 83508 - German Navy Type IX-C U-Boat
from £15.99to £134.004 offersManufacturer: Boss
• Model of the German Navy submarine Type IX-C
• Dimensions: approx. 21.9 cm length
• Includes paint guide and windowsill decals
• Scale 1:350
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Hobby Boss 83508 - German Navy Type IX-C U-Boat
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

4 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Hobbyboss DKM Navy Type IX-C U-Boat 1/350 Scale Model Kit 83508
£15.99
Shipping: Free
HobbyBoss Hobby Boss HB83508 1:350 DKM Type IXC U-Boat
£17.15
Shipping: Free
More offers
Hobby Boss Type Ixc U-Boat Boat Model Building Kit [Parallel Import]
£110.00
Shipping: Free
Hobby Boss 1/350 Scale Plastic Model Of The German Navy U-Boat Ix-C Submarine Series
£134.00
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Model of the German Navy submarine Type IX-C
Dimensions: approx. 21.9 cm length
Includes paint guide and windowsill decals
Scale 1:350

Price History

1M
Hobby Boss 83508 - German Navy Type IX-C U-Boat
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel