Bosch Twin 280

Manufacturer: Bosch
Bosch Twin 280
from £20.08to £33.367 offersManufacturer: Bosch
• Wiper Blade Set
• Installation side: Front
• Wiper blade design: Frame wiper blade without spoiler
• Length 1: 530 mm
• Length 2: 475 mm
• Suitable for: Fiat, Hyundai, Kia, Lancia, Mitsubishi, Mazda, Nissan, Subaru, and Toyota
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Bosch Twin 280
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

7 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Bosch WIPER BLADE STANDARD REAR 1PCS H282 TWIN 280MM FITS AUSTIN ALLEGRO I BMW Z3 3397011802
WIPER BLADE STANDARD REAR 1PCS H282 TWIN 280MM FITS AUSTIN ALLEGRO I BMW Z3, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Car Parts & Accessories > Other Car Parts & Accessories
prodImage
£20.08
Shipping: Free
Bosch WIPER BLADE SWIVEL REAR H282 TWIN 280MM FITS: AUSTIN ALLEGRO I; BMW Z3 ; 3397011802
WIPER BLADE SWIVEL REAR H282 TWIN 280MM FITS: AUSTIN ALLEGRO I; BMW Z3 ;, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Car Parts & Accessories > Exterior Parts & Accessories > Wipers & Washers > Wiper Blades & Refills
prodImage
£25.67
£30.57
Shipping: £4.90
with shipping: £4.90
More offers
Bosch WIPER BLADE SWIVEL REAR H282 TWIN 280MM FITS: AUSTIN ALLEGRO I; BMW Z3 ; 3397011802
WIPER BLADE SWIVEL REAR H282 TWIN 280MM FITS: AUSTIN ALLEGRO I; BMW Z3 ;, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Car Tuning & Styling > Engine, Tuning & Chips > Performance Pistons & Rings
prodImage
£26.37
Shipping: Free
Bosch FRONT WIPER BLADE SWIVEL FRONT 2PCS 280 TWIN 280MM FITS CITROEN ACADIANE 3397118801
FRONT WIPER BLADE SWIVEL FRONT 2PCS 280 TWIN 280MM FITS CITROEN ACADIANE, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Car Parts & Accessories > Other Car Parts & Accessories
prodImage
£27.03
Shipping: Free
Bosch WIPER BLADE SWIVEL REAR H281 TWIN 280MM FITS: HYUNDAI ACCENT IV CRETA KONA 3397011428
WIPER BLADE SWIVEL REAR H281 TWIN 280MM FITS: HYUNDAI ACCENT IV CRETA KONA, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Car Tuning & Styling > Engine, Tuning & Chips > Performance Pistons & Rings
prodImage
£28.52
Shipping: Free
Bosch WIPER BLADE SWIVEL FRONT 280 TWIN 280MM FITS: CITROEN ACADIANE; DAIHATSU TAFT; 3397118801
WIPER BLADE SWIVEL FRONT 280 TWIN 280MM FITS: CITROEN ACADIANE; DAIHATSU TAFT;, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Car Parts & Accessories > Exterior Parts & Accessories > Wipers & Washers > Wiper Blades & Refills
prodImage
£31.44
£36.34
Shipping: £4.90
with shipping: £4.90
Bosch WIPER BLADE SWIVEL FRONT 280 TWIN 280MM FITS: CITROEN ACADIANE; DAIHATSU TAFT; 3397118801
WIPER BLADE SWIVEL FRONT 280 TWIN 280MM FITS: CITROEN ACADIANE; DAIHATSU TAFT;, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Car Tuning & Styling > Engine, Tuning & Chips > Performance Pistons & Rings
prodImage
£33.36
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Other
Installation side: Front
Wiper blade design: Frame wiper blade without spoiler
Length 1: 530 mm
Length 2: 475 mm
Suitable for:Fiat, Hyundai, Kia, Lancia, Mitsubishi, Mazda, Nissan, Subaru, and Toyota

Price History

1M
Bosch Twin 280
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel