Bosch Lambda Sensor Peugeot Citroën Mini 0 258 017 217

Manufacturer: Bosch
Bosch Lambda Sensor Peugeot Citroën Mini 0 258 017 217
from £59.50to £464.27282 offersManufacturer: Bosch
• Bosch Lambda Sensor (0258017217)
• Length: 320 mm, 5-pin
• Installation Location: Before Catalytic Converter
• OE Numbers for Various Brands
• Vehicle-Specific Connector for Secure Connection
• Optimizes Combustion and Engine Efficiency
• Functional and Quality Tests According to OE Standards
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Bosch Lambda Sensor Peugeot Citroën Mini 0 258 017 217
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

282 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Bosch Pre Cat Lambda Sensor for Citroen Grand C4 Picasso 1.6 Apr 2010-Apr 2010
£144.26
Shipping: Free
Bosch Pre Cat Lambda Sensor for Peugeot 3008 VTi 120 1.6 June 2009 to June 2016
£144.26
Shipping: Free
Bosch Pre Cat Lambda Sensor for Peugeot 207 VTi 120 1.6 June 2009 to July 2009
£144.26
Shipping: Free
Bosch Pre Cat Lambda Sensor for Citroen Grand C4 Picasso 1.6 Apr 2009-Apr 2010
£144.26
Shipping: Free
Bosch Pre Cat Lambda Sensor for Peugeot 207 VTi 95 1.4 June 2009 to July 2009
£144.26
Shipping: Free
Bosch Pre Cat Lambda Sensor for Citroen C4 Picasso VTi 120 1.6 Apr 2009-Apr 2010
£144.26
Shipping: Free
Bosch Pre Cat Lambda Sensor for Citroen C5 VTi 120 1.6 July 2010 to Present
£144.26
Shipping: Free
Bosch Pre Cat Lambda Sensor for Peugeot 207 VTi 95 EP3 1.4 June 2009-July 2009
£144.26
Shipping: Free
Bosch Pre Cat Lambda Sensor for Peugeot 308 VTi 98 1.4 Dec 2009 to Dec 2014
£144.26
Shipping: Free
Bosch Pre Cat Lambda Sensor for Peugeot 207 16V 1.4 October 2009 to October 2012
£144.26
Shipping: Free
Bosch Pre Cat Lambda Sensor for Peugeot 207 VTi 95 1.4 April 2009 to April 2012
£144.26
Shipping: Free
Bosch Pre Cat Lambda Sensor for Peugeot 308 SW VTi 95 1.4 Apr 2009 to Mar 2010
£144.26
Shipping: Free
Bosch Pre Cat Lambda Sensor for Peugeot 208 VTi 95 1.4 March 2012 to March 2019
£144.26
Shipping: Free
Bosch Pre Cat Lambda Sensor for Citroen Berlingo VTi 95 1.6 Jul 2010 to Present
£144.26
Shipping: Free
Bosch Pre Cat Lambda Sensor for Peugeot 207 16V 1.4 October 2009 to October 2012
£144.26
Shipping: Free
Bosch Pre Cat Lambda Sensor for Peugeot 308 SW VTi 98 1.4 Dec 2009 to Dec 2014
£144.26
Shipping: Free
Bosch Pre Cat Lambda Sensor for Peugeot 207 SW VTi 120 1.6 Apr 2009 to Jun 2009
£144.26
Shipping: Free
Bosch Pre Cat Lambda Sensor for Citroen Berlingo Multispace 1.6 Nov 2009-Present
£144.26
Shipping: Free
Bosch Pre Cat Lambda Sensor for Peugeot 207 SW VTi 95 1.4 Apr 2009 to Jun 2009
£144.26
Shipping: Free
Bosch Pre Cat Lambda Sensor for Peugeot 207 SW VTi 95 1.4 Apr 2009 to Jun 2009
£144.26
Shipping: Free
Bosch Pre Cat Lambda Sensor for Citroen C4 VTi 95 1.4 November 2009 to Present
£144.26
Shipping: Free
Bosch Pre Cat Lambda Sensor for Citroen C4 VTi 120 1.6 Sep 2010 to Nov 2016
£144.26
Shipping: Free
Bosch Pre Cat Lambda Sensor for Peugeot 207 SW VTi 120 1.6 Apr 2009 to Jun 2009
£144.26
Shipping: Free
Bosch Pre Cat Lambda Sensor for Peugeot 207 VTi 95 EP3C 1.4 April 2009-June 2009
£144.26
Shipping: Free
Bosch Pre Cat Lambda Sensor for Citroen C3 Picasso VTi 1.6 July 2009 to Present
£144.26
Shipping: Free
Bosch Pre Cat Lambda Sensor for Peugeot 207 SW VTi 95 1.4 June 2009 to July 2009
£144.26
Shipping: Free
Bosch Pre Cat Lambda Sensor for Citroen C3 Picasso VTi 120 1.6 Apr 2009-Dec 2018
£144.26
Shipping: Free
Bosch Pre Cat Lambda Sensor for Peugeot 308 SW VTi 120 1.6 Apr 2009 to Jan 2014
£144.26
Shipping: Free
Bosch Pre Cat Lambda Sensor for Peugeot 207 VTi 95 1.4 July 2009 to April 2012
£144.26
Shipping: Free
Bosch Pre Cat Lambda Sensor for Peugeot 207 VTi 95 EP3C 1.4 June 2009-July 2009
£144.26
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Bosch Lambda Sensor (0258017217)
Length: 320 mm, 5-pin
Installation Location: Before Catalytic Converter
OE Numbers for Various Brands
Vehicle-Specific Connector for Secure Connection
Optimizes Combustion and Engine Efficiency
Functional and Quality Tests According to OE Standards

Price History

1M 3M
Bosch Lambda Sensor Peugeot Citroën Mini 0 258 017 217
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel