Bosch GTC 600 C (0601083500)
Manufacturer: Bosch
- Thermal imaging camera
- Measurement range temperature: 600 ... -20°C
Price History
1M 3M
Bosch GTC 600 C (0601083500)
Price AlertPriceMachine Price
Manufacturer:
Bosch
Popular Products

Hikmicro Mini2 V2
£207.83

Hikmicro PocketE
£275.40

Flir E6 Pro
£1,918.80

Fluke FLK-PTI120 (5302512)
£976.40

Flir E4
£650.00

Flir TG165
£295.83

Flir C3-X
£521.67

Flir One Edge Pro
£418.80
3 Offers
Sort by:
Best Match
Price: Low to high
Price: High to low
Include Shipping
Bosch Professional 12V System Thermal Camera GTC 600 C (1x 12V Battery, w/app Function, Temperature Range: -20°C to +600°C, Resolution: 256 x 192px, in L-Boxx) B098VDWNJX
HIGHLY ROBUST: The infrared thermometer, with a working range of -20°C to +600°C, has a shock-absorbing rubber cage, magnetic closing to protect the sensor and IP54. HIGH IMAGE QUALITY: It has a resolution of 256 x 192 (49,152 px) at an NETD of ≤50 mK, and delivers high-quality thermal images which make it easy to visualize temperature differences CONNECTIVITY: Transfer thermal images to a mobile device, take notes and customize images using the Bosch Thermal App; or use the PC software to edit thermal images and create detailed reports WIDE TEMPERATURE RANGE: A wide working range allows to measure temperatures between -20°C and +600°C with an accuracy of ±2°C* and can be used both indoors and outdoors. ITEMS INCLUDED: GTC 600 C, 1x 12V 2.0Ah Battery, Charger (GAL 12V-40), USB-C cable, L-BOXX and Bosch Thermal App, Weight: 1.03396800878 Pounds, Manufacturer: Bosch Professional

£1,483.74
Shipping: Free
Bosch Professional 12V System Thermal Camera GTC 600 C (1x 12V Battery, w/app Function, Temperature Range: -20°C to +600°C, Resolution: 256 x 192px, in L-Boxx)
HIGHLY ROBUST: The infrared thermometer, with a working range of -20°C to +600°C, has a shock-absorbing rubber cage, magnetic closing to protect the sensor and IP54. HIGH IMAGE QUALITY: It has a resolution of 256 x 192 (49,152 px) at an NETD of ≤50 mK, and delivers high-quality thermal images which make it easy to visualize temperature differences. CONNECTIVITY: Transfer thermal images to a mobile device, take notes and customize images using the Bosch Thermal App. Or use the PC software to edit thermal images and create detailed reports. WIDE TEMPERATURE RANGE: A wide working range allows to measure temperatures between -20°C and +600°C with an accuracy of ±2°C* and can be used both indoors and outdoors. ITEMS INCLUDED: GTC 600 C, 1x 12V 2.0Ah Battery, Charger (GAL 12V-40), USB-C cable, L-BOXX and Bosch Thermal App., Weight: 1.0361726314 Pounds, Manufacturer: Bosch Professional

£1,556.99
£1,565.99
Shipping: £9.00
with shipping: £9.00
Thermal Camera - BOSCH - GTC 600 C - High Resolution - Measurement Range - 12V 2.0Ah Battery
The Bosch GTC 600 C thermal camera offers high thermal resolution and a wide measurement range of -20 C to +600 C. With an intuitive interface, it...

£2,025.85
Shipping: Free
Product Details
| Measurement range temperature: 600 ... -20°C |
Price History
1M 3M
Bosch GTC 600 C (0601083500)
Price AlertPriceMachine Price
Popular Products