Bosch Aerotwin A 966 S

Manufacturer: Bosch
Bosch Aerotwin A 966 S
from £26.23to £46.947 offersManufacturer: Bosch
• Windscreen Wiper Set
• With spoiler
• Toplock - attachment from above
• Mounting side: front
• Wiper blade type: flat beam wiper blade
• For left-hand drive vehicles
• Length 1: 600 mm
• Length 2: 530 mm
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Bosch Aerotwin A 966 S
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

7 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
WIPER BLADE BOSCH 3 397 118 966 FRONT FOR CHEVROLET FIAT LAND ROVER VOLVO VW 3397118966
WIPER BLADE BOSCH 3 397 118 966 FRONT FOR CHEVROLET FIAT LAND ROVER VOLVO VW, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Car Parts & Accessories > Other Car Parts & Accessories
prodImage
£26.23
£32.13
Shipping: £5.90
with shipping: £5.90
Bosch Wiper Blade for VW VOLVO LAND ROVER FIAT CHEVROLET:TRAVERSE,MULTIPLA,V70 XC I, 3 397 118 966
Wiper Blade for VW VOLVO LAND ROVER FIAT CHEVROLET:TRAVERSE,MULTIPLA,V70 XC I,, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Car Parts & Accessories > Other Car Parts & Accessories
prodImage
£35.29
Shipping: Free
More offers
Bosch New Wiper Blade for CHEVROLET FIAT LAND ROVER VOLVO VW:S60 I,S80 I,V70 II 3 397 118 966
New Wiper Blade for CHEVROLET FIAT LAND ROVER VOLVO VW:S60 I,S80 I,V70 II, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Car Parts & Accessories > Other Car Parts & Accessories
prodImage
£35.29
Shipping: Free
Bosch Wiper Blade for CHEVROLET FIAT LAND ROVER VOLVO VW:S60 I,S80 I,V70 II,XC90 I 3 397 118 966
Wiper Blade for CHEVROLET FIAT LAND ROVER VOLVO VW:S60 I,S80 I,V70 II,XC90 I, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Car Parts & Accessories > Other Car Parts & Accessories
prodImage
£35.39
Shipping: Free
Bosch New Wiper Blade for VW VOLVO LAND ROVER FIAT CHEVROLET:TRAVERSE,MULTIPLA, 3 397 118 966
New Wiper Blade for VW VOLVO LAND ROVER FIAT CHEVROLET:TRAVERSE,MULTIPLA,, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Car Parts & Accessories > Other Car Parts & Accessories
prodImage
£35.59
Shipping: Free
BOSCH 3 397 118 966 Wiper Blade for BYD,CHEVROLET,FIAT,LAND ROVER,VOLVO,VW 3397118966
BOSCH 3 397 118 966 Wiper Blade for BYD,CHEVROLET,FIAT,LAND ROVER,VOLVO,VW, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Car Parts & Accessories > Other Car Parts & Accessories
prodImage
£46.94
Shipping: Free
BOSCH 3 397 118 966 Wiper Blade for BYD,CHEVROLET,FIAT,LAND ROVER,VOLVO,VW 3397118966
BOSCH 3 397 118 966 Wiper Blade for BYD,CHEVROLET,FIAT,LAND ROVER,VOLVO,VW, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Car Parts & Accessories > Other Car Parts & Accessories
prodImage
£46.94
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Other
With spoiler
Toplock - attachment from above
Mounting side: front
Wiper blade type: flat beam wiper blade
For left-hand drive vehicles
Length 1: 600 mm
Length 2: 530 mm
Suitable for:Land Rover, Volvo, VW

Price History

1M
Bosch Aerotwin A 966 S
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel