Blaupunkt FunLine disc antenna
Manufacturer: Blaupunkt
- Disc antenna
- Universal window antenna, adhesive mounting on rear or front window
- AM/FM
- Active antenna with integrated blue switchable illumination ring
Price History
1M
Blaupunkt FunLine disc antenna
Price AlertPriceMachine Price
Manufacturer:
Blaupunkt
Popular Products

Thule Inside-Out Lock G2
£103.00

Thule Cab Lock
£117.49

Petex Toro
£37.82

Petex Mecador
£46.09

Petex Avalon Pro
£33.06

Petex Platinum Nylon
£41.69

Petex Mythos Nylon
£38.75
3 Offers
Sort by:
Best Match
Price: Low to high
Price: High to low
Include Shipping
Blaupunkt Universal AM/FM in car window aerial windscreen antenna FM AM FunLine Autofun 7617495142
Universal AM/FM in car window aerial windscreen antenna FM AM FunLine Autofun, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Car Tuning & Styling > Body & Exterior Styling > Aerials

£49.99
Shipping: Free
Blaupunkt Universal car windscreen aerial antenna FM/AM amplified Bosch Autofun 7617495142
Blaupunkt Universal car windscreen aerial antenna FM/AM amplified Bosch Autofun, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Car Tuning & Styling > Body & Exterior Styling > Aerials

£52.99
Shipping: Free
More offers
Blaupunkt Autofun AM/FM in car aerial windscreen tax disc antenna AM FM FunLine 7617495142
Blaupunkt Autofun AM/FM in car aerial windscreen tax disc antenna AM FM FunLine, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Car Tuning & Styling > Body & Exterior Styling > Aerials

£52.99
Shipping: Free
Product Details
| Universal window antenna, adhesive mounting on rear or front window |
| AM/FM |
| Active antenna with integrated blue switchable illumination ring |
Price History
1M
Blaupunkt FunLine disc antenna
Price AlertPriceMachine Price
Popular Products