Biberna Ida 80 x 40 cm

Manufacturer: Biberna
from £10.13to £10.542 offersManufacturer: Biberna
• Bedding set: 1 duvet cover, 1 pillowcase 80x80 cm
• Material: 100% cotton, jacquard satin
• Closure: concealed quality zipper
• Care: machine washable up to 60°C, dryer safe
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Biberna Ida 80 x 40 cm
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
biberna 0676067 Bed Linen Pillowcase GOTS Jacqaurd Satin 1 x 40 x 80 cm Storm Grey B07NY2C8KH
biberna 0676067 Bedding Pillowcase GOTS Jacquard Satin 1x 40 x 80 cm Storm Grey 100% cotton, approx. 145gsm Cotton Jacquard Satin Zip design, woven plain pattern Washable up to 60 °C, tumble dryer-safe Brand quality from Biberna, ecologically harmless (Oeko-Tex Standard 100)
prodImage
£10.13
£14.62
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
Biberna 0676067 Bed Linen Pillowcase GOTS Jacqaurd Satin 1x 40 x 80 cm Titanium B07NY27LJX
biberna 0676067 Bed Linen Pillowcase GOTS Jacquard Satin 1x 40 x 80 cm Titanium 100% cotton, approx. 145gsm Cotton Jacquard Satin Zip design, woven plain pattern Washable up to 60 °C, tumble dryer-safe Brand quality from Biberna, ecologically harmless (Oeko-Tex Standard 100)
prodImage
£10.54
£15.03
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
Product Details
Bedding set: 1 duvet cover, 1 pillowcase 80x80 cm
Material: 100% cotton, jacquard satin
Closure: concealed quality zipper
Care: machine washable up to 60°C, dryer safe

Price History

1M 3M
Biberna Ida 80 x 40 cm
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
prodImage
£10.13
Shipping: £4.49
prodImage
£10.54
Shipping: £4.49
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel