ASUS Dual GeForce RTX 5060 Ti OC 16GB (90YV0MH0-M0NA00)

Manufacturer: ASUS
ASUS Dual GeForce RTX 5060 Ti OC 16GB (90YV0MH0-M0NA00)
from £474.95to £912.367 offersManufacturer: ASUS
• Graphics Card
• Interface: PCIe 5.0 x8
• GPU: NVIDIA GeForce RTX 5060 Ti
• GPU Clock Speed: 2,407 MHz
• GPU Cooling: Fan
• Memory Size: 16 GB
• Memory Type: GDDR7
• Memory Clock Speed: 1,750 MHz
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
ASUS Dual GeForce RTX 5060 Ti OC 16GB (90YV0MH0-M0NA00)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

7 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
ASUS NVIDIA GeForce RTX 5060 Ti DUAL OC 16GB Blackwell Graphics Card AEA-241-A8A
AI Performance: 767 AI TOPS OC mode: 2632 MHz (OC mode)/ 2602 MHz (Default mode) Powered by the NVIDIA Blackwell architecture and DLSS 4 SFF-Ready Enthusiast GeForce Card Axial-tech fan design features a smaller fan hub that facilitates longer blades and a barrier ring that increases downward air pressure.
prodImage
£474.95
Shipping: Free
ASUS NVIDIA GeForce RTX 5060 Ti DUAL OC 16GB Blackwell Graphics Card
prodImage
£530.94
Shipping: Free
ASUS Dual -RTX5060TI-O16G NVIDIA GeForce RTX 5060 Ti 16 GB GDDR7 90YV0MH0-M0NA00
DUAL GEFORCE RTX™ 5060 TiDual Fans. Perfect FitASUS Dual GeForce RTX™ 5060 Ti combines powerful thermal performance with broad compatibility. Advanced cooling solutions from flagship graphics cards — including two Axial-tech fans for optimizing airflow to the heatsink. Designed in a compact 2.5-slot form factor. delivering more power in less space. These enhancements make ASUS Dual the perfect choice for gamers who want heavyweight graphics performance in a compact build.Build Small. Play Big.You can pack high performance into a smaller footprint with this SFF-Ready Enthusiast GeForce card. Look for cases that are compatible with SFF-Ready Enthusiast GeForce Cards to get a sure fit and streamline your PC build.Cooling2.5-slot DesignA carefully designed shroud. heatsink. and heatpipe layout enables the two Axial-tech fans to leverage chassis side-panel ventilation. delivering thermal performance that beyond the compact size.Axial-tech UpgradesTwo tried-and-true Axial-tech fans feature a smaller hub facilitates longer blades and a barrier ring to increase downward air pressure.0dB TechnologyTo eliminate unnecessary noise. the stop mode automatically halts all fans when the GPU temperature drops below 50 degrees and power consumption is low.Dual Ball Fan BearingsFan bearings come in different types. each with its own advantages. Dual ball bearings provide superior durability and can last up to twice as long as sleeve-bearing designs.Vented BackplateA vented backplate significantly enhance heat dissipation. helping to keep the GPU cooler during intense tasks. This additional airflow helps ensure optimal temperatures. boosting performance. longevity and stability by defending against overheating and thermal throttling.
Standard delivery in 3 working days
prodImage
£613.28
Shipping: Free
ASUS Dual -RTX5060TI-O16G NVIDIA Geforce RTX 5060 Ti 16 GB GDDR7 90YV0MH0-M0NA00
ASUS Dual -RTX5060TI-O16G NVIDIA Geforce RTX 5060 Ti 16 GB GDDR7, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Computer Components & Parts > Graphics/Video Cards
prodImage
£637.25
Shipping: Free
ASUS Dual -RTX5060TI-O16G NVIDIA GeForce RTX 5060 Ti 16 GB GDDR7 90YV0MH0-M0NA00
ASUS Dual -RTX5060TI-O16G NVIDIA GeForce RTX 5060 Ti 16 GB GDDR7, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Computer Components & Parts > Graphics/Video Cards
prodImage
£644.00
Shipping: Free
ASUS Dual -RTX5060TI-O16G NVIDIA GeForce RTX 5060 Ti 16 GB GDDR7
ASUSDual-RTX5060TI-O16GNVIDIAGeForceRTX5060Ti16GBGDDR7
prodImage
£912.36
Shipping: Free
More offers
ASUS Dual -RTX5060TI-O16G NVIDIA GeForce RTX 5060 Ti 16 GB GDDR7 90YV0MH0-M0NA00
ASUS Dual -RTX5060TI-O16G NVIDIA GeForce RTX 5060 Ti 16 GB GDDR7, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Computer Components & Parts > Graphics/Video Cards
prodImage
£670.99
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Connections
Connections:DisplayPort, HDMI output
Dimensions
Slot Width:Triple Slot
Dimensions:W120 mm x L229 Millimetre x H50 mm
GPU
GPU:NVIDIA GeForce RTX 5060 Ti
GPU Clock Speed:2,407 MHz
GPU Boost Clock Speed:2,632 MHz
GPU Cooling:Fan
Interface
PCIe 5.0 x8
Memory
Memory Size:16 GB
Memory Type:GDDR7
Memory Clock Speed:1,750 MHz
Effective Memory Clock:28,000 MHz
Memory Interface:128 bit
Other
Max. Consumption:180 W
HDCP Support:Yes
AI Acceleration:Yes
CUDA:Yes
Ray Tracing:Yes
VR-Ready:Yes
G-Sync:Yes
Shaders
Shader Model:SM 6.8 (DX 12.2)
Stream Processors:4,608

Price History

1M 3M
ASUS Dual GeForce RTX 5060 Ti OC 16GB (90YV0MH0-M0NA00)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
ASUS Dual GeForce RTX 5060 Ti OC 16GB (90YV0MH0-M0NA00)
ADMI Limited UK
prodImage
£474.95
Shipping: Free
Scan Computers Intl Ltd
prodImage
£530.94
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£613.28
Shipping: Free
youritdelivered
prodImage
£637.25
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel