Asmodée Cortex Challenge

Manufacturer: Asmodée
Asmodée Cortex Challenge
from £9.52to £21.414 offersManufacturer: Asmodée
• Cortex Challenge
• For 2-6 players, ages 8 and up
• 8 different types of challenges
• Trains brain functions
• Playing time approx. 15 minutes
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Asmodée Cortex Challenge
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

4 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Zygomatic, Cortex Challenge, Card Game, Ages 8+, 2-6 Players, 15 Minutes Playing Time PAN-105971-HL-1025
Cortex Challenge is "THE" brain party card game Switch your brain to go with the ultimate party challenge game; Testing your thinking, memory and speed; Compete in different brain busting challenges against your competition with fun mini-games Included are 8 different types of tests. Memory, Maze, Colour, Coordination, Duplicates, Frequency, Reasoning, Touch Challenge. Which will you prove best in? To win, you must be the first player to win 4 brain pieces and complete their brain jigsaw. To start, you'll have a stack of cards in the middle, and then each player only has 30 seconds to look at and touch the sensory cards. Then the game begins. Each player will turn the top card over from the stack and reveal the challenge. Answer correctly or else you can't participate in the next challenge!, Manufacturer: Captain Macaue
prodImage
£9.52
£14.01
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
Captain Macaque Cortex Challenge Card Game ASMCORCH01ML
Cortex Challenge Card Game, Toys & Games > Games > Board & Traditional Games > Modern Manufacture
prodImage
£11.65
£14.85
Shipping: £3.20
with shipping: £3.20
Asmodee Cortex Challenge - The Brain Game - Fun Memory Sensory Board Game ASMCORCH01ML
Cortex Challenge - The Brain Game - Fun Memory Sensory Board Game, Toys & Games > Games > Board & Traditional Games > Modern Manufacture
prodImage
£12.99
Shipping: Free
More offers
Asmodee Captain Macaque Cortex Challenge Card Game ASMCORCH01ML
Captain Macaque Cortex Challenge Card Game, Toys & Games > Games > Board & Traditional Games > Modern Manufacture
prodImage
£21.41
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Cortex Challenge
For 2-6 players, ages 8 and up
8 different types of challenges
Trains brain functions
Playing time approx. 15 minutes

Price History

1M 3M
Asmodée Cortex Challenge
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Asmodée

Asmodée Dobble Kids
£7.99
Asmodée Dobble KidsCompare 1 Prices
Asmodée Exploding Kittens
£36.03
Asmodée Exploding KittensCompare 1 Prices
Asmodée Dobble
£7.99
Asmodée DobbleCompare 6 Prices
Asmodée Dobble Waterproof
£22.10
Asmodée Dobble WaterproofCompare 1 Prices
Asmodée Marvel Champions: Core Set
£57.71
Asmodée Marvel Champions: Core SetCompare 1 Prices
Asmodée 7 Wonders Duel
£36.18
Asmodée 7 Wonders DuelCompare 1 Prices
Asmodée 7 Wonders
£27.87
Asmodée 7 WondersCompare 10 Prices
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel