Alterna Caviar Restructuring Bond Repair Shampoo 1000 ml

Manufacturer: Alterna
from £74.99to £82.002 offersManufacturer: Alterna
• Shampoo
• Contents: 1,000 ml
• Protects the hair cuticle and seals the hair for up to 10 washes
• Prevents hair breakage and split ends
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Alterna Caviar Restructuring Bond Repair Shampoo 1000 ml
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Alterna Caviar Restructuring Bond Repair Shampoo 1000ml (Worth £85) GENUINE PRODUCT
Caviar Restructuring Bond Repair Shampoo 1000ml (Worth £85) GENUINE PRODUCT, Health & Beauty > Hair Care & Styling > Shampoos & Conditioners
prodImage
£74.99
Shipping: Free
Alterna Anti-age restructuring shampoo with caviar - Strengthening shampoo for damaged hair - 1000 ml 97206084-5a4b-45eb-98fb-cd230f3c6992
Enjoy the perfect transformation of your hair after just one wash. The regenerating shampoo Alterna Caviar Anti-Aging Restructuring Bond Repair, with its exclusive caviar extract, immediately regenerates fragile and damaged hair with an effect that lasts up to another 10 washes.
prodImage
£82.00
£87.00
Shipping: £5.00
with shipping: £5.00
Product Details
Additional information
Protects the hair cuticle and seals the hair for up to 10 washes
Prevents hair breakage and split ends
Contents
1,000 ml

Price History

1M
Alterna Caviar Restructuring Bond Repair Shampoo 1000 ml
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
bnikonn
prodImage
£74.99
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£82.00
Shipping: £5.00
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel