Alcina Nutri Shine Oil Elixir

Manufacturer: Alcina
from £13.99to £25.002 offersManufacturer: Alcina
• Hair Oil
• Active Formula: Argan Oil, Grape Seed Oil
• Gives dry hair a silky shine
• Anti-Frizz effect, smooths hair texture
• Suitable for dry, damaged hair
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Alcina Nutri Shine Oil Elixir
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Plantur Coffein-Shampoo Color 250ml, 70090
PLANTUR 39 Coffein Shampoo 250ml (1 x 250ml)
prodImage
£13.99
Shipping: Free
Alcina Oil for dry and damaged hair (Nutri Shine Oil) 50 ml shopify_IT_9690503545112_49897757311256
Alcina Nutri Shine Oil is a specific treatment for dry and damaged hair, formulated to provide deep nourishment and immediate shine. This light 50ml oil penetrates quickly, without weighing it down, repairing hair fibers thanks to a combination of nourishing and protective ingredients. Ideal for taming frizz and improving softness, it leaves hair visibly healthier, silky and shiny. Perfect for daily use or as a touch-up before styling, Nutri Shine Oil protects from external aggressions, prolonging the vitality of color and preventing split ends. A precious ally for those who want a luminous look and fortified hair in a natural and effective way.
in stock
prodImage
£25.00
£30.00
Shipping: £5.00
with shipping: £5.00
Product Details
Hair Oil
Active Formula: Argan Oil, Grape Seed Oil
Gives dry hair a silky shine
Anti-Frizz effect, smooths hair texture
Suitable for dry, damaged hair

Price History

1M
Alcina Nutri Shine Oil Elixir
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
HealthForY0u
prodImage
£13.99
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£25.00
Shipping: £5.00
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel