Activision Star Trek Starfleet Command III PC

Manufacturer: Activision
Activision Star Trek Starfleet Command III PC
from £27.99to £37.993 offersManufacturer: Activision
• USK Rating: from 12 years
The alliance between the Klingons and the United Federation of Planets has never been stronger than it is currently. Together, they are working on the construction of the Unity Starbase, which can detect cloaked ships in the Neutral Zone. Understandably, the Romulans do not find such plans particularly desirable. They are even willing to turn the universe into a battlefield to prevent this. And this is where you come in... System requirements: Pentium III, 128MB RAM, DirectX 8.1
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Activision Star Trek Starfleet Command III PC
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Star Trek Discovery Starfleet Command Badge PopSockets PopGrip for MagSafe B0FYYX7J3R
Star Trek merchandise design. Officially Licensed Star Trek Discovery Accessories 18TKDC00008D Magnetically snaps on and off your phone case so you can easily swap between MagSafe compatible accessories. Adaptor ring included. Make any phone case MagSafe compatible by attaching the adaptor ring. A phone case is required but not included to use the wallet. Printed top is swappable. Close and twist to swap the top with a new design with other compatible PopGrip models.
prodImage
£27.99
Shipping: Free
Star Trek Discovery Starfleet Command Badge PopSockets PopWallet for MagSafe B0FYYXRVM3
Star Trek merchandise design. Officially Licensed Star Trek Discovery Accessories 18TKDC00008D MagSafe compatible wallets magnetically snap on and off your phone with ease, and come with a matching grip. Carries three cards for easy use. Adaptor ring included. Make any phone case MagSafe compatible by attaching the adaptor ring. A phone case is required but not included to use the wallet. Printed top is swappable. Close and twist to swap the top with a new design with other compatible PopGrip models.
prodImage
£33.99
Shipping: Free
More offers
Star Trek Starfleet Command Hologram Fill Pullover Hoodie B09W4KKXD3
Star Trek Sci-Fi design. Officially Licensed Star Trek Apparel For Men, Women, Boys and Girls ; Star Trek Original Series Apparel; Star Trek Art Shirts; Star Trek Characters Apparel; Alien Shirts; Star Trek TV Shirts 22TKMF00005A-001 8.5 oz, Classic fit, Twill-taped neck
prodImage
£37.99
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Description
The alliance between the Klingons and the United Federation of Planets has never been stronger than it is currently. Together, they are working on the construction of the Unity Starbase, which can detect cloaked ships in the Neutral Zone. Understandably, the Romulans do not find such plans particularly desirable. They are even willing to turn the universe into a battlefield to prevent this. And this is where you come in... System requirements: Pentium III, 128MB RAM, DirectX 8.1
USK Rating
from 12 years

Price History

1M
Activision Star Trek Starfleet Command III PC
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Activision

Activision Madagascar 2 PC
£27.88
Activision Madagascar 2 PCCompare 1 Prices
Activision Monster Jam PC
£30.00
Activision Monster Jam PCCompare 1 Prices
Activision The Movies PC
£50.99
Activision The Movies PCCompare 1 Prices
Activision Rome - Total War Gold PC
£94.99
Activision Rome - Total War Gold PCCompare 1 Prices
Activision Lemony Snicket PC
£54.99
Activision Lemony Snicket PCCompare 1 Prices
Activision Star Trek Armada PC
£71.99
Activision Star Trek Armada PCCompare 1 Prices
Activision Prototype PC
£35.99
Activision Prototype PCCompare 7 Prices
Activision Star Trek Starfleet Command III PC
prodImage
£27.99
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£33.99
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£37.99
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel