Zefal Mirror SPIN Rearview Mirror

Manufacturer: Zefal
Zefal Mirror SPIN Rearview Mirror
from £14.33to £19.655 offersManufacturer: Zefal
• Mirror made of chrome-plated ABS plastic
• Easy installation on handlebar ends
• Shatterproof mirror surface
• Triple-adjustable for individual seating position
• Foldable under the handlebar to protect the mirror
• Suitable for handlebars with a diameter of 16 mm 22 mm
• Mirror surface: 15 cm²
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Zefal Mirror SPIN Rearview Mirror
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

5 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Zéfal Zefal Unisex's Bike Mirror Spin Black, 6 x 4X 1 cm Single ZM103
£14.33
Shipping: Free
‎ZEFAL Zefal Unisex's Bike Mirror Spin Black, 6 x 4X 1 cm ‎96018
£15.18
Shipping: Free
More offers
Zéfal Zefal Spin Mirror ZM103
£16.05
Shipping: Free
Zéfal Zefal Bicycle Cycle Bike Spin Mirror ZM103
£19.65
Shipping: Free
Zéfal Zefal Cycle Bicycle Bike Spin Mirror ZM103
£19.65
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Mirror made of chrome-plated ABS plastic
Easy installation on handlebar ends
Shatterproof mirror surface
Triple-adjustable for individual seating position
Foldable under the handlebar to protect the mirror
Suitable for handlebars with a diameter of 16 mm 22 mm
Mirror surface: 15 cm²

Price History

1M 3M
Zefal Mirror SPIN Rearview Mirror
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel