Yves Saint Laurent Parisienne Eau de Parfum 50 ml

Manufacturer: Yves Saint Laurent
Yves Saint Laurent Parisienne Eau de Parfum 50 ml
from £99.992 offersManufacturer: Yves Saint Laurent
• Women's Perfume
• Contents: 50 ml
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Yves Saint Laurent Parisienne Eau de Parfum 50 ml
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
50ml Parisienne by Yves Saint Laurent YSL Eau de parfum 1.6 oz Rare
50ml Parisienne by Yves Saint Laurent YSL Eau de parfum 1.6 oz Rare, Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Women's Fragrances
prodImage
£99.99
£105.89
Shipping: £5.90
with shipping: £5.90
Yves Saint Laurent YSL Parisienne Perfume Gift Set EDP Spray 30ml, Lotion 50ml UJ214b
Yves Saint Laurent YSL Parisienne Perfume Gift Set EDP Spray 30ml, Lotion 50ml, Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Women's Fragrances
prodImage
£99.99
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Contents
50 ml

Price History

1M
Yves Saint Laurent Parisienne Eau de Parfum 50 ml
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel