Yves Saint Laurent Cinema Eau de Parfum 90 ml

Manufacturer: Yves Saint Laurent
from £83.95to £146.632 offersManufacturer: Yves Saint Laurent
• Size: 90 ml
• Fragrance note: oriental
• For women
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Yves Saint Laurent Cinema Eau de Parfum 90 ml
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Yves Saint Laurent Cinema Eau de Parfum 80ml Spray Brand New & Sealed 3365440258938
Yves Saint Laurent Cinema Eau de Parfum 80ml Spray Brand New & Sealed, Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Women's Fragrances
prodImage
£83.95
Shipping: Free
Yves Saint Laurent YSL Cinema 90ml perfume for women. OPC-PQKTPW-NEW
Cinema is an elegant fragrance scented with almond tree blossom, amber and amaryllis. It is a sensual and voluptuous fragrance, with an intense and...
prodImage
£146.63
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Description
Cinema Eau de Parfum Spray - the sensual fragrance for ladies - notes of amber with floral freshness - content: 90 ml
Size: 90 ml
Fragrance note: oriental
For women

Price History

1M
Yves Saint Laurent Cinema Eau de Parfum 90 ml
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
fragrance_click
prodImage
£83.95
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£146.63
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel