Xerox/Tektronix Transfer Roller 100K Pages

Manufacturer: Xerox
Xerox/Tektronix Transfer Roller 100K Pages
from £12.00to £26.063 offersManufacturer: Xerox
• Original Xerox 108R00579 Transfer Unit
• Capacity: 100,000 pages
• Compatible with various Xerox Phaser models
• Printer transfer roller for Phaser 7750, 7760, EX7750
• Compatible with Xerox Phaser 7750 and 7760
• Suitable for use in office printers
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Xerox/Tektronix Transfer Roller 100K Pages
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Genuine Xerox 108R00579 Phaser 7750/7760 Transfer Roller - Brand New
£12.00
Shipping: Free
Base price: £12.00 / Unit
Genuine Xerox 108R00579 Phaser 7750/7760 Transfer Roller Boxed
£25.00
£33.00
Shipping: £8.00
with shipping: £8.00
Base price: £25.00 / Unit
More offers
Genuine Xerox 108R00579 Phaser 7750/7760 Transfer Roller A- VAT Inc
£26.06
Shipping: Free
Base price: £26.06 / Unit
Product Details
Original Xerox 108R00579 Transfer Unit
Capacity: 100,000 pages
Compatible with various Xerox Phaser models
Printer transfer roller for Phaser 7750, 7760, EX7750
Compatible with Xerox Phaser 7750 and 7760
Suitable for use in office printers

Price History

1M
Xerox/Tektronix Transfer Roller 100K Pages
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel