Xerjoff V Wardasina Eau de Parfum 100 ml
Manufacturer: Xerjoff
- Fragrance
- Opulent opening with Spanish saffron and Bulgarian rose
- Earthy notes of patchouli and vetiver
- Base with musk, vanilla, and ambrette seeds
- Smoky accord of cedar and tobacco, notes of fleshy rose
Price History
1M
Xerjoff V Wardasina Eau de Parfum 100 ml
Price AlertPriceMachine Price
Manufacturer:
Xerjoff
Popular Products
3 Offers
Sort by:
Best Match
Price: Low to high
Price: High to low
Include Shipping
Xerjoff Wardasina EDP U 100 ml shopify_IT_9980032352536_51271516094744
XERJOFF Wardasina EDP 100 ml Wardasina opens full-bodied with the prominent burst of Spanish saffron and una sensual Bulgarian rose, all amplified by smoky cedar and fruity tobacco. Patchouli and vetiver enhance una coarse earthiness. Pure musk and refined vanilla amber soften the sharp edges and refine its base. Wardasina stands out for its smoky cedar and tobacco with una carnal trail of rose. Like the sun in a desert sunset, from the very first notes it envelops with una deep floral and oriental aura. Notes: herbaceous notes, cedarwood, patchouli, Bulgarian rose, Spanish saffron, vanilla, tobacco, musk. EDP 100 ml
in stock

£329.00
Shipping: Free
Xerjoff Wardasina Eau de parfum unisex - 100 ml e3bbbb9e-ea35-4f77-a33f-2b0a649eacac
Xerjoff Wardasina Eau de parfum olfactory pyramid: herbaceous, cedar wood, patchouli, Bulgarian rose, Spanish saffron, vanilla, tobacco, musk. Wardasina starts off full-bodied with the prominent burst of Spanish saffron and sensual Bulgarian rose, all amplified by smoked cedar and fruity tobacco. Patchouli and vetiver bring out a coarse earthiness. Pure musk and refined vanilla amber soften the angular edges and refine the base. Wardasina is characterized by its smoked cedar and tobacco with a carnal trail of rose. Like the sun in a desert sunset, from the first hints it envelops with a deep floral and oriental aura

£335.00
Shipping: Free
Sospiro Wardasina (Rosso Afgano) Xerjoff Eau de Parfum for Women 100 ML OPC-PQXPKZ-NEW
Sospiro Wardasina (Rosso Afgano) Eau de Parfum for Women 100 ML

£381.64
Shipping: Free
Product Details
| Fragrance |
| Opulent opening with Spanish saffron and Bulgarian rose |
| Earthy notes of patchouli and vetiver |
| Base with musk, vanilla, and ambrette seeds |
| Smoky accord of cedar and tobacco, notes of fleshy rose |
Price History
1M
Xerjoff V Wardasina Eau de Parfum 100 ml
Price AlertPriceMachine Price