vidaXL Artificial Half Christmas Tree with Stand Slim 180 cm

Manufacturer: vidaXL
vidaXL Artificial Half Christmas Tree with Stand Slim 180 cm
from £16.79to £17.993 offersManufacturer: vidaXL
• Artificial Half Christmas Tree
• Material: PVC, Steel
• Space-saving: Can be placed against the wall
• With 246 tips, total height 180 cm, tree width 49 cm
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
vidaXL Artificial Half Christmas Tree with Stand Slim 180 cm
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Slim Artificial Half Christmas Tree with Stand Xmas Artificial Tree vidaXL 344601
Slim Artificial Half Christmas Tree with Stand Xmas Artificial Tree vidaXL, Home, Furniture & DIY > Home Décor > Dried & Artificial Flowers & Plants
prodImage
£16.79
Shipping: Free
Slim Artificial Half Christmas Tree with Stand Xmas Artificial Tree vidaXL 344571
Slim Artificial Half Christmas Tree with Stand Xmas Artificial Tree vidaXL, Home, Furniture & DIY > Home Décor > Dried & Artificial Flowers & Plants
prodImage
£17.99
Shipping: Free
More offers
Slim Artificial Half Christmas Tree with Stand Xmas Artificial Tree vidaXL 344566
Slim Artificial Half Christmas Tree with Stand Xmas Artificial Tree vidaXL, Home, Furniture & DIY > Home Décor > Dried & Artificial Flowers & Plants
prodImage
£17.99
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Artificial Half Christmas Tree
Material: PVC, Steel
Space-saving: Can be placed against the wall
With 246 tips, total height 180 cm, tree width 49 cm

Price History

1M 3M
vidaXL Artificial Half Christmas Tree with Stand Slim 180 cm
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel