vidaXL Artificial Christmas Tree Realistic Needles White 210 cm

Manufacturer: vidaXL
from £128.99to £157.972 offersManufacturer: vidaXL
• Artificial Christmas Tree
• Material: PE, Steel
• Water-resistant, for indoor and sheltered outdoor use
• Height: 210 cm, max. diameter: 105 cm, stand: 45 cm
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
vidaXL Artificial Christmas Tree Realistic Needles White 210 cm
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Unbranded vidaXL Artificial Christmas Tree Lifelike Needles White Holiday Decoration Xmas
ThisbeautifulartificialChristmastreeisverylifelikeinitsshapeandappearance,creatingjusttherightatmosphereforthiscomingChristmas!
prodImage
£128.99
Shipping: Free
Artificial Christmas Tree Lifelike Needles White 210 cm vidaXL 321024
Artificial Christmas Tree Lifelike Needles White 210 cm vidaXL, Home, Furniture & DIY > Celebrations & Occasions > Seasonal Decorations > Christmas Trees
prodImage
£157.97
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Artificial Christmas Tree
Material: PE, Steel
Water-resistant, for indoor and sheltered outdoor use
Height: 210 cm, max. diameter: 105 cm, stand: 45 cm

Price History

1M 3M
vidaXL Artificial Christmas Tree Realistic Needles White 210 cm
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
prodImage
£128.99
Shipping: Free
dollarsavingsdeals
prodImage
£157.97
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel