Vera Wang Woman Eau de Parfum 100 ml

Manufacturer: Vera Wang
from £34.994 offersManufacturer: Vera WangPrice History
• Eau de Parfum
• Contents: 100 ml
• Fragrance note: Floral
• Top note: Bulgarian rose, calla lilies, mandarin flower
• Heart note: Gardenia, lotus, iris, stephanotis
• Base note: Musk, white woods, flower nectar
Show all product details
Best Prices
£34.99
Shipping: Free
Best Prices
£40.00
Shipping: Free
Manufacturer:
Vera Wang

4 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Vera Wang VER@ WANG-(w) Eau De Parfum 100ml
VER@ WANG-(w) Eau De Parfum 100ml, Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Women's Fragrances
prodImage
£34.99
Shipping: Free
Vera Wang - Eau de Parfum 100ml Spray - BRAND NEW & BOXED - Fragrance For Her
Vera Wang - Eau de Parfum 100ml Spray - BRAND NEW & BOXED - Fragrance For Her, Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Women's Fragrances
prodImage
£40.00
Shipping: Free
Vera Wang Eau de Parfum 100ml
Experience timeless elegance with Vera Wang Eau de Parfum. This iconic 100ml fragrance embodies classic femininity with its sophisticated and well-balanced floral bouquet. Designed for the modern woman, it offers a versatile scent profile, perfect for both special occasions and elevated daily wear.The luxurious eau de parfum formula is long-lasting, unfolding gracefully on the skin to leave a soft, memorable trail of scent that endures throughout the day. Housed in a sleek, minimalist bottle that reflects Vera Wang's signature aesthetic, it adds a touch of luxury to any vanity.Ideal for gifting or personal indulgence, this generous 100ml volume ensures lasting enjoyment. For optimal use, spritz onto pulse points from 5-7 inches away. Apply to moisturized skin to enhance the fragrance's longevity and beautiful evolution. A truly timeless and elegant addition to any fragrance collection.
2 days
prodImage
£82.00
Shipping: Free
More offers
Vera Wang Eau de Parfum 100ml for Women
Vera Wang Eau de Parfum 100ml for Women, Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Women's Fragrances
prodImage
£52.00
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional information
Fragrance note: Floral
Top note: Bulgarian rose, calla lilies, mandarin flower
Heart note: Gardenia, lotus, iris, stephanotis
Base note: Musk, white woods, flower nectar
Contents
100 ml

Price History

1M 3M
Vera Wang Woman Eau de Parfum 100 ml
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
jaremic2c
prodImage
£34.99
Shipping: Free
planetperfume
prodImage
£40.00
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£82.00
Shipping: Free
beautyandbloom
prodImage
£52.00
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel