Urban Decay Vice Cream Lipstick

Manufacturer: Urban Decay
Urban Decay Vice Cream Lipstick
from £30.72to £31.483 offersManufacturer: Urban Decay
• Lipstick
• With shea butter, aloe vera, jojoba, avocado and babassu oil, illipé butter, vitamin C and vitamin E
• Contents: 3.4 g
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Urban Decay Vice Cream Lipstick
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Urban Decay Vice Cream Lipstick, Moisturising & Vegan Formula*, Longwear Colour S4507400
Urban Decay Vice Cream Lipstick, Moisturising & Vegan Formula*, Longwear Colour, Health & Beauty > Make-Up > Lips > Lipstick
prodImage
£30.72
Shipping: Free
Urban Decay Vice Cream Lipstick, Moisturising & Vegan Formula*, Longwear Colour S4507200
Urban Decay Vice Cream Lipstick, Moisturising & Vegan Formula*, Longwear Colour, Health & Beauty > Make-Up > Lips > Lipstick
prodImage
£30.72
Shipping: Free
More offers
Urban Decay Vice Cream Lipstick, Moisturising & Vegan Formula*, Longwear Colour S4507200
Urban Decay Vice Cream Lipstick, Moisturising & Vegan Formula*, Longwear Colour, Health & Beauty > Nail Care, Manicure & Pedicure > Nail Polish & Powders > Gel Nail Polish
prodImage
£31.48
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Dimensions
Contents:3.4 g
Features
With shea butter, aloe vera, jojoba, avocado and babassu oil, illipé butter, vitamin C and vitamin E

Price History

1M
Urban Decay Vice Cream Lipstick
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel