Trumpeter Challenger II

Manufacturer: Trumpeter
Trumpeter Challenger II
from £22.99to £62.006 offersManufacturer: Trumpeter
• Scale model kit 1:35
• British tank Challenger II
• Made of plastic
• Detailed replica of the tank
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Trumpeter Challenger II
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

6 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
TRU00308 - Trumpeter 1:35 - British Challenger 2 MBT
£22.99
Shipping: Free
Trumpeter 00308 - British Challenger II Tank 1/35 Scale Plastic Kit - T48 Post 00222
£22.99
Shipping: Free
More offers
TRU00308 - Trumpeter 1:35 - British Challenger 2 MBT
£25.00
£28.45
Shipping: £3.45
with shipping: £3.45
Trumpeter 1:35 - British Challenger 2 MBT kits New Sealed In Bags Free UK P&P TRU00308
£27.99
Shipping: Free
Trumpeter 00308 1:35th scale British Challenger Ⅱ Tank
£28.99
Shipping: Free
Trumpeter 1/35 British Army Challenger Ii Plastic Model
£62.00
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Scale model kit 1:35
British tank Challenger II
Made of plastic
Detailed replica of the tank

Price History

1M
Trumpeter Challenger II
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel