Trumpeter 755767
Manufacturer: Trumpeter
- Model kit of the German cruiser Prinz Eugen 1945
- Scale 1:700
- Suitable for model building of boats and ships
- Detailed replica of the cruiser
- Includes all parts required for assembly
Price History
1M
Trumpeter 755767
Price AlertPriceMachine Price
Manufacturer:
Trumpeter
Popular Products

TN-7600
£17.67

Toshiba MG03SCA200 2TB
£169.00
2 Offers
Sort by:
Best Match
Price: Low to high
Price: High to low
Include Shipping
Trumpeter 05767 Heavy Cruiser Prinz Eugen 1945 Plastic Model Kit Scale 1/700
£27.99
Shipping: Free
Trumpeter 05767 1:700th German Heavy cruiser Prinz Eugen 1945
£28.99
Shipping: Free
Product Details
| Model kit of the German cruiser Prinz Eugen 1945 |
| Scale 1:700 |
| Suitable for model building of boats and ships |
| Detailed replica of the cruiser |
| Includes all parts required for assembly |
Price History
1M
Trumpeter 755767
Price AlertPriceMachine Price
Popular Products