Trumpeter 5764 - HMS Renown 1942

Manufacturer: Trumpeter
from £25.99to £59.994 offersManufacturer: Trumpeter
• Plastic model kit / accessories
• Scale 1/700
• Skill level: all
• Model of the HMS Renown from 1942
• Suitable for model building
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Trumpeter 5764 - HMS Renown 1942
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

4 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Trumpeter 1:700 - HMS Renown Battlecruiser (1942) B002SX64IY
£25.99
Shipping: Free
TRU05764 - Trumpeter 1:700 - HMS Renown Battlecruiser (1942)
£25.99
Shipping: Free
Trumpeter 05764 1:700th scale HMS Renown 1942
£29.99
Shipping: Free
More offers
Trumpeter 05910 1:144th scale PLAN Type 092 Xia Class Submarine
£59.99
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Plastic model kit / accessories
Scale 1/700
Skill level: all
Model of the HMS Renown from 1942
Suitable for model building

Price History

1M
Trumpeter 5764 - HMS Renown 1942
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
prodImage
£25.99
Shipping: Free
creativemodelsltd
prodImage
£25.99
Shipping: Free
davecoley
prodImage
£29.99
Shipping: Free
davecoley
prodImage
£59.99
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel