Trumpeter 2289 - Model kit scale 1/32 Messerschmitt Bf 109E-4

Manufacturer: Trumpeter
Trumpeter 2289 - Model kit scale 1/32 Messerschmitt Bf 109E-4
from £29.99to £35.993 offersManufacturer: Trumpeter
• Model kit of the Messerschmitt Bf 109E-4 at 1/32 scale
• Highly detailed replica of the aircraft
• Includes all necessary parts for assembly
• Material: plastic
• Part of the Trumpeter model kit collection
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Trumpeter 2289 - Model kit scale 1/32 Messerschmitt Bf 109E-4
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Trumpeter 02289 1:32nd scale Messerschmitt Bf 109E-4
£29.99
Shipping: Free
Trumpeter 2289 Me Bf 109E-4 1:32 Model Kit
£35.95
Shipping: Free
More offers
TRU02289 - Trumpeter 1:32 - Messerschmitt Bf 109E-4
£35.99
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Model kit of the Messerschmitt Bf 109E-4 at 1/32 scale
Highly detailed replica of the aircraft
Includes all necessary parts for assembly
Material: plastic
Part of the Trumpeter model kit collection

Price History

1M 3M
Trumpeter 2289 - Model kit scale 1/32 Messerschmitt Bf 109E-4
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel