Trixie 19281 Muzzle Loop, L: 18-30 cm

Manufacturer: Trixie
Trixie 19281 Muzzle Loop, L: 18-30 cm
from £6.99to £10.996 offersManufacturer: Trixie
• D-ring for headstall guidance
• Continuously adjustable neck and muzzle strap
• Inner circumference of muzzle: 22-30 cm, muzzle strap: 30-18 cm
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Trixie 19281 Muzzle Loop, L: 18-30 cm
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

6 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Trixie Dog Soft Nylon Dog Head Collar Muzzle Loop Large - 3 Sizes: L XL XXL 19281
£6.99
Shipping: Free
Trixie Muzzle Loop, Large, Black (19281)
£8.70
Shipping: Free
More offers
Trixie Dog Muzzle Loop - Soft Nylon Head Strap with Neoprene Padding L, XL, XXL 19281
£8.89
Shipping: Free
Trixie Soft Nylon Dog Muzzle Loop Large | Adjustable Padded Anti‑Bite Control TX19281
£10.10
Shipping: Free
Trixie Extra Soft Nylon Loop Adjustable Muzzle With - 3 Larger Sizes Available 19281
£10.99
Shipping: Free
Trixie Extra Soft Nylon Loop Adjustable Muzzle With - 3 Larger Sizes Available 19281
£10.99
Shipping: Free
Base price: £10.99 / Unit
Product Details
D-ring for headstall guidance
Continuously adjustable neck and muzzle strap
Inner circumference of muzzle: 22-30 cm, muzzle strap: 30-18 cm

Price History

1M 3M
Trixie 19281 Muzzle Loop, L: 18-30 cm
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel