TRENDnet Patch Panel - 24 Ports

Manufacturer: TRENDnet
from £46.70to £71.192 offersManufacturer: TRENDnet
• 24-port Cat6 unshielded patch panel
• Mountable in rack frames
• Stable 250 MHz connection
• Ideal for Ethernet, Fast Ethernet, Gigabit
• Compatible with TC-PDT tool
• Gigabit-capable panel
• Color: black
Show all product details

Price History

1M
TRENDnet Patch Panel - 24 Ports
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
TRENDnet TC-P24C6 24-Port Cat6 Unshielded Patch Panel B0000AZK72
£46.70
Shipping: Free
Trendnet 24-Port Cat6 Unshielded Wall Mount or RackMount Patch Panel, Compatible with Cat 3/4/5/5e/6 Cabling, TC-P24C6
£71.19
Shipping: Free
Product Details
24-port Cat6 unshielded patch panel
Mountable in rack frames
Stable 250 MHz connection
Ideal for Ethernet, Fast Ethernet, Gigabit
Compatible with TC-PDT tool
Gigabit-capable panel
Color: black

Price History

1M
TRENDnet Patch Panel - 24 Ports
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
prodImage
£46.70
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£71.19
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel