Thule RoundTrip ski roller 192 cm

Manufacturer: Thule
Thule RoundTrip ski roller 192 cm
from £168.992 offersManufacturer: ThulePrice History
• Padded ski bag with structural reinforcements
• Suitable for two pairs of alpine skis up to 192 cm in length plus poles
• Removable, padded ski dividers serving as standing pads
• Two detachable, padded sleeves for organization
• Internal and external compression straps for stability
Show all product details
Best Prices
£168.99
Shipping: Free
Best Prices
£209.99
Shipping: Free
Base price: £209.99 / Unit

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Thule RoundTrip ski roller bag 192 cm Black 3205162
Thule RoundTrip ski roller bag 192 cm Black, Sporting Goods > Winter Sports > Skiing, Snowboarding & Snowshoeing > Accessories > Bags & Backpacks
prodImage
£168.99
Shipping: Free
Thule RoundTrip Ski Roller Bag 192cm - Black - High Quality - Free Shipping 3205162
Thule RoundTrip Ski Roller Bag 192cm - Black - High Quality - Free Shipping, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Clothing, Protective Gear & Merchandise > Automotive Accessories & Merchandise > Backpacks & Bags
prodImage
£209.99
Shipping: Free
Base price: £209.99 / Unit
Product Details
Padded ski bag with structural reinforcements
Suitable for two pairs of alpine skis up to 192 cm in length plus poles
Removable, padded ski dividers serving as standing pads
Two detachable, padded sleeves for organization
Internal and external compression straps for stability

Price History

1M
Thule RoundTrip ski roller 192 cm
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel