Teesa TSA3221
Manufacturer: Teesa
- 3-in-1 Sandwich Maker for Waffles and Grilling
- Power: 800 Watts
- Holds 2 Sandwiches at the Same Time
Price History
1M 3M
Teesa TSA3221
Price AlertPriceMachine Price
Manufacturer:
Teesa
Popular Products

Tefal SM 1552
£54.08

WMF Lono Sandwich Toaster
£114.99

Tefal SW854D
£131.38

Tefal SW341
£89.99

Tristar SA-3050
£18.24

Domo DO9041C
£24.99

Domo DO9046C
£97.60

Domo DO9242W
£49.99
2 Offers
Sort by:
Best Match
Price: Low to high
Price: High to low
Include Shipping
Teesa Sandwich Grill Waffle Maker Electric Ceramic 3in1 Toaster Thermostat Handle 800W TSA3221
Sandwich Grill Waffle Maker Electric Ceramic 3in1 Toaster Thermostat Handle 800W, Home, Furniture & DIY > Appliances > Small Kitchen Appliances > Grills & Sandwich Makers

£44.38
Shipping: Free
Base price: £44.38 / Unit
Teesa Electric Sandwich Grill Waffle Maker Ceramic 3in1 Toaster Thermostat Non-Slip UK TSA3221
Electric Sandwich Grill Waffle Maker Ceramic 3in1 Toaster Thermostat Non-Slip UK, Home, Furniture & DIY > Appliances > Small Kitchen Appliances > Grills & Sandwich Makers

£48.46
Shipping: Free
Base price: £48.40 / Unit
Product Details
| 3-in-1 Sandwich Maker for Waffles and Grilling |
| Power: 800 Watts |
| Holds 2 Sandwiches at the Same Time |
Price History
1M 3M
Teesa TSA3221
Price AlertPriceMachine Price
Popular Products