Tabac Original Aftershave Lotion 150 ml

Manufacturer: Tabac
Tabac Original Aftershave Lotion 150 ml
from £19.99to £23.952 offersManufacturer: Tabac
• After Shave Lotion
• Contents: 150 ml
• Scent note: Aromatic
• Top note: Aldehydes, lavender, lime, neroli, lemon
• Heart note: Jasmine, clove, pine, rose, sandalwood, root aromas
• Base note: Amber, oakmoss, musk, tobacco, tonka beans, vanilla
• Reduces irritation and redness
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Tabac Original Aftershave Lotion 150 ml
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Tabac Original Aftershave Lotion 150ml
Tabac Original Aftershave Lotion 150ml, Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Men's Fragrances & Aftershaves
prodImage
£19.99
Shipping: Free
Base price: £19.99 / Unit
Tabac Original after Shave Lotion, Moisturises and Revitalises, 150 Ml (Pack of 55532301
Tabac Original after Shave Lotion, Moisturises and Revitalises, 150 Ml (Pack of, Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Men's Fragrances & Aftershaves
prodImage
£23.95
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional information
Scent note: Aromatic
Top note: Aldehydes, lavender, lime, neroli, lemon
Heart note: Jasmine, clove, pine, rose, sandalwood, root aromas
Base note: Amber, oakmoss, musk, tobacco, tonka beans, vanilla
Reduces irritation and redness
Contents
150 ml

Price History

1M
Tabac Original Aftershave Lotion 150 ml
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel