SkinCeuticals AOX+ Eye Gel 15 ml

Manufacturer: SkinCeuticals
from £76.693 offersManufacturer: SkinCeuticals
• Eye serum
• Skin Type: All skin types
• Protection against harmful environmental influences
• Reduces swelling
• Contents: 15 ml
Show all product details

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
SkinCeuticals Aox+ Eye Gel OPC-P9RTHQT-NEW
SkinCeuticals Aox+ Eye Gel
prodImage
£76.69
Shipping: Free
SkinCeuticals Prevent Aox+ Eye Gel 15ml OPC-P5PRMKS-NEW
Triple antioxidant treatment to combat photoaging and signs fatigue.
prodImage
£107.86
Shipping: Free
SkinCeuticals 2. AOX+ Eye Antioxidant Serum-gel Eye Contour 15ml shopify_IT_8779697783108_47610870890820
Reviews | AOX+ Eye Gel SkinCeuticals Antioxidant Serum What is Eye Gel used for? Skinceuticals A light-textured, antioxidant day serum-in-gel for the eye contour. Helps reduce the signs of aging. tempo and improves the appearance of bags, dark circles, and signs of fatigue. | How it works This antioxidant eye contour serum-in-gel with 5% pure Vitamin C is useful for treating wrinkles and fine lines, loss of tone, bags, and signs of fatigue. | When to use Eye Gel Skinceuticals Innovative gel serum with pure Vitamin C and Phloretin, una A combination of antioxidants that work synergistically to protect the delicate eye contour area from oxidative stress, and targeted active ingredients that revitalize the skin in this area and help reduce puffiness. | Helps combat the signs of aging | Visibly reduces the signs of photoaging | Helps reduce the appearance of under-eye bags | Combats signs of fatigue to restore a fresh and radiant appearance to the skin | Directions for use: It is recommended to apply 1-2 doses to each eye in the morning. Distribute the product in the area under each eye, on the outer corner and on the brow bone. Maintain una Keep a distance of 3 millimeters from the mucous membrane around the eyes. Do not apply the product to the inner corner near the nasolacrimal duct, under the eyebrow arch, or on the eyelid. It is normal for products containing vitamin C to darken after opening due to exposure to air and light. Any changes in color do not affect the product's effectiveness. | Visible results. Formulated with phloretin, L-ascorbic acid (vitamin C), and ferulic acid, this protective and corrective gel serum provides the delicate eye contour area with una Cutting-edge protection against environmental damage. | Innovation 1 Skinceuticals Una new cutting-edge technology allows the active ingredients to essere suspended in una solution with a pH acid. It penetrates the skin like aqueous serums. | The results come from studies conducted on a sample of patients, therefore they may vary persona in persona.| Ingredients 1% Phloretin, 5% L-Ascorbic Acid, 0.5% Ferulic Acid | Optimal concentration of this antioxidant blend formulated to help fight oxidative stress caused by free radicals, prevent signs of premature aging, and help reduce the appearance of photo-induced aging, such as fine lines, wrinkles, and uneven skin tone. | Ruscus Aculeatus: Derived from a small evergreen shrub native to Western Europe, it helps reduce fluid retention. | Caffeine: Helps reduce under-eye bags. | All Ingredients: Aqua / water / eau, dipropylene glycol, butylene glycol, undecane, bis-hydroxyethoxypropyl dimethicone, alcohol denat., ascorbic acid, dimethicone, caprylic/capric triglyceride, tridecane, phloretin, lauryl peg-9 polydimethylsiloxyethyl dimethicone, dimethicone/peg-10/15 crosspolymer, dimethicone/polyglycerin-3 crosspolymer, ferulic acid, ruscus aculeatus extract / ruscus aculeatus root extract, caffeine, disodium edta, sodiu...
prodImage
£148.00
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional information
Protection against harmful environmental influences
Reduces swelling
Contents
15 ml
Skin Type
All skin types
prodImage
£76.69
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£107.86
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£148.00
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel