Sensodyne Repair & Protect Whitening 75 ml
Manufacturer: Sensodyne
- Toothpaste
- With stannous fluoride
- Protects against sensitivity to pain
- Reduces discoloration
- Contents: 75 ml
Price History
1M
Sensodyne Repair & Protect Whitening 75 ml
Price AlertPriceMachine Price
Manufacturer:
Sensodyne
Popular Products
4 Offers
Sort by:
Best Match
Price: Low to high
Price: High to low
Include Shipping
Sensodyne Repair and Protect Whitening Toothpaste 75ml
Sensodyne Repair and Protect Whitening Toothpaste provides complete care for sensitive teeth. Its exclusive NovaMin Technology is clinically proven to build a robust, protective layer over exposed dentin, effectively relieving pain. This 75ml tube offers a daily solution that actively repairs and strengthens teeth while also providing a visible whitening effect.Formulated with fluoride for cavity prevention, this mint-flavored toothpaste ensures a clean, fresh mouthfeel. As a trusted brand since 1961, Sensodyne offers everyday protection from sensitivity pain with regular use. For best results, brush twice daily. Developed by Sensodyne, a leader in sensitive oral care.Contains Sodium Fluoride 0.315% w/w (1450 ppm fluoride). Not for children under 12 without professional advice. If symptoms persist, consult your dentist.
2 days

£4.89
£8.88
Shipping: £3.99
with shipping: £3.99
Sensodyne Repair & Protect Whitening Sensitive Toothpaste 75ml shopify_IT_9583297036612_49289916514628
Sensodyne Repair & Protect Whitening Toothpaste 75 ml una is an effective solution designed for chi who suffers from sensitive teeth and wants a brighter smile. Thanks to its clinically tested formula with Pro-Argin technology, this toothpaste repairs the protection naturale of the teeth by sealing sensitive channels and providing lasting relief from pain caused by thermal, chemical, or tactile stimuli. The gentle whitening action removes surface stains, giving teeth a whiter appearance without compromising their health. Ideal for daily use, Sensodyne Repair & Protect helps maintain healthy gums and complete oral hygiene, ensuring a comfortable and protective cleaning experience. An indispensable ally for chi seeking effectiveness and gentleness in a single product.

£9.00
Shipping: Free
Sensodyne Repair & Protect Whitening Sensitive Toothpaste 75ml shopify_IT_9751380885784_50188221219096
The toothpaste Sensodyne Repair & Protect Whitening, 75 ml bottle, specifically formulated for those suffering from sensitive teeth. Thanks to its advanced technology, it repairs and strengthens weakened enamel, offering quick and long-lasting relief from tooth sensitivity. Its delicate whitening action eliminates surface stains, giving a brighter smile without attacking the enamel. Suitable for daily use, Sensodyne Repair & Protect Whitening combines effectiveness and protection to maintain healthy gums and strong teeth. Ideal for those who want a professional product that combines specific care and visible results, ensuring freshness and comfort with every brushing. An indispensable ally for complete oral well-being.
in stock

£9.00
£14.00
Shipping: £5.00
with shipping: £5.00
Sensodyne Toothpaste for sensitive teeth Repair & Protect Whitening 75 ml 75ml shopify_IT_10039483826456_51571640107288
The toothpaste Sensodyne Repair & Protect Whitening 75 ml is specifically designed for those with sensitive teeth. Thanks to its advanced formula, it repairs damaged enamel and protects against annoying sensitivity, providing lasting relief. Additionally, its whitening action helps to remove surface stains, restoring a brighter and healthier smile. Ideal for daily use, it ensures una effective cleaning without irritating the gums, combining wellness and aesthetics in a single product.
in stock

£9.00
£14.00
Shipping: £5.00
with shipping: £5.00
Product Details
| With stannous fluoride |
| Protects against sensitivity to pain |
| Reduces discoloration |
| 75 ml |
Price History
1M
Sensodyne Repair & Protect Whitening 75 ml
Price AlertPriceMachine Price
Popular Products