Sensai Cellular Performance Emulsion II Travel Size 50 ml
Manufacturer: Sensai
- Facial Care
- Skin type: Normal to dry skin
- Rebuilding and moisturizing
- Contents: 50 ml
Price History
1M
Sensai Cellular Performance Emulsion II Travel Size 50 ml
Price AlertPriceMachine Price
Manufacturer:
Sensai
Popular Products
3 Offers
Sort by:
Best Match
Price: Low to high
Price: High to low
Include Shipping
Sensai Cellular Performance Emulsion II - Daily skin cream - 50 ml shopify_IT_9751379902744_50188219416856
Sensai Cellular Performance Emulsion II an innovative daily cream, formulated to ensure deep and long-lasting hydration of the skin. Thanks to the exclusive Koishimaru Silk technology, it effectively combats the signs of aging, improving skin elasticity and firmness. Its light and silky texture absorbs quickly, leaving the skin soft, luminous and rejuvenated-looking. Ideal for those who want a sophisticated beauty routine, this product supports cell regeneration and protects against external aggressions. Sensai Cellular Performance Emulsion II, in a 50 ml pack, represents a true ally for visibly younger, nourished and radiant skin every day, offering visible results and a unique sensorial experience.
in stock

£79.00
£84.00
Shipping: £5.00
with shipping: £5.00
Sensai Cellular Performance Emulsion II - Daily skin cream - 50 ml shopify_IT_9583296708932_49289916186948
Description | A rich emulsion that deeply nourishes the skin, leaving it soft and supple. For normal to dry skin. An ideal emulsion to apply as the second step in Double Hydration, it features: una Soft texture that completes the anti-aging treatment routine and delicately envelops the skin, deeply hydrating and nourishing it. It gives the skin una sensation of intense hydration. | | Ingredients | | Directions for use | | Manufacturer | | Safety | | A rich emulsion that deeply nourishes the skin, leaving it soft and supple. For normal to dry skin. An ideal emulsion to apply as the second step of Double Hydration, it features una Soft texture that completes the anti-aging treatment routine and delicately envelops the skin, deeply hydrating and nourishing it. It gives the skin una sensation of intense hydration.

£80.00
Shipping: Free
Sensai Cellular Performance Emulsion II - Daily skin cream - 50 ml 171fe0da-7ff6-4b8d-a7da-784d65baf69c
SENSAI Cellular Performance Emulsion II (Moist) 50 ml Rich emulsion that deeply nourishes the skin, leaving it soft and elastic. For normal to dry skin. Ideal emulsion to apply as the second step of the Double Hydration, it has a soft texture that completes the anti-aging treatment routine and delicately envelops the skin, deeply hydrating and nourishing it. Gives the skin a sensation of intense hydration. Why Double Hydration? To cleanse, hydrate and nourish the skin. The Double Hydration ritual SENSAI is designed to hydrate the skin, preparing it for subsequent treatments and nourishing it deeply for a healthy and vital appearance. Global anti-aging formula enriched with Koishimaru Silk EX, CELLULAR PERFORMANCE combats the multiple signs of aging to nourish the skin making it extraordinarily silky. How to use Apply morning and evening after the lotion depending on the skin type. Quantity 50 ml

£80.00
£85.00
Shipping: £5.00
with shipping: £5.00
Product Details
| Skin type: Normal to dry skin |
| Rebuilding and moisturizing |
| 50 ml |
Price History
1M
Sensai Cellular Performance Emulsion II Travel Size 50 ml
Price AlertPriceMachine Price
Popular Products