RefectoCil Silicone Pad

Manufacturer: RefectoCil
RefectoCil Silicone Pad
from £14.84to £14.953 offersManufacturer: RefectoCil
• RefectoCil Silicone Pads
• Save time and prevent friction on the skin
• Soft, reusable pads for skin protection and care
• Suitable for eyelash and eyebrow treatments
• 2-piece set for eyelash tinting
Show all product details

Price History

1M
RefectoCil Silicone Pad
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
RefectoCil Silicone Pads (2) 05722
RefectoCil Silicone Pads (2), Health & Beauty > Make-Up > Eyes > False Eyelashes & Adhesives
prodImage
£14.84
Shipping: Free
Refectocil Silicone Pads for Eyebrow Tint Tinting Dye Henna Protection Reusable
Refectocil Silicone Pads for Eyebrow Tint Tinting Dye Henna Protection Reusable, Health & Beauty > Make-Up > Eyes > Eyebrow Liner & Definition
prodImage
£14.85
Shipping: Free
More offers
Refectocil Self-Adhesive Protective Silicone Pads (Pack of 2)(0501019) 9003877902478
Refectocil Self-Adhesive Protective Silicone Pads (Pack of 2)(0501019), Health & Beauty > Make-Up > Eyes > Eyebrow Liner & Definition
prodImage
£14.95
£16.90
Shipping: £1.95
with shipping: £1.95
Product Details
RefectoCil Silicone Pads
Save time and prevent friction on the skin
Soft, reusable pads for skin protection and care
Suitable for eyelash and eyebrow treatments
2-piece set for eyelash tinting

Price History

1M
RefectoCil Silicone Pad
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel