Seated Person 48 pcs PREISER 14416

Manufacturer: Preiser
Seated Person 48 pcs PREISER 14416
from £51.99to £64.006 offersManufacturer: Preiser
• Preiser 14416 HO Scale Figures
• 48 Seated People
• Scale 1:87
• Ideal for Model Building
• Suitable for Model Railroads
• Highly Detailed Design
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Seated Person 48 pcs PREISER 14416
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

6 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Preiser Seated Persons (48) Standard Figure Set 1:87 HO Scale PR14416
£51.99
£56.94
Shipping: £4.95
with shipping: £4.95
Preiser 14416 GM-PR14416
£56.50
Shipping: Free
Preiser 14416 Seated People (Pk48) HO/OO Gauge Figures
£56.50
£59.00
Shipping: £2.50
with shipping: £2.50
More offers
Preiser 14416 Seated Persons (48) Standard Figure Set
£56.50
Shipping: Free
Preiser 14416 Seated Persons (48) Standard Figure Set HO
£58.49
Shipping: Free
Seated Persons (48) Standard Figure Set Preiser 14416
£64.00
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Preiser 14416 HO Scale Figures
48 Seated People
Scale 1:87
Ideal for Model Building
Suitable for Model Railroads
Highly Detailed Design

Price History

1M 3M
Seated Person 48 pcs PREISER 14416
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel