Prada Candy Night Eau de Parfum 80 ml

Manufacturer: Prada
Prada Candy Night Eau de Parfum 80 ml
from £94.99to £127.502 offersManufacturer: Prada
• Eau de Parfum
• Contents: 80 ml
• Top note: neroli, iris, bitter orange
• Heart note: tonka bean, vanilla
• Base note: chocolate, patchouli
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Prada Candy Night Eau de Parfum 80 ml
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
Manufacturer:
Prada

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Prada Candy Night 80ml Eau De Parfum NOT SPECIFIED
Prada Candy Night 80ml Eau De Parfum, Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Women's Fragrances
prodImage
£94.99
£98.49
Shipping: £3.50
with shipping: £3.50
Prada Candy Night Eau de Parfum 80ml Spray For Her | Discontinued | Very Rare NOT SPECIFIED
Prada Candy Night Eau de Parfum 80ml Spray For Her | Discontinued | Very Rare, Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Women's Fragrances
prodImage
£127.50
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional information
Top note: neroli, iris, bitter orange
Heart note: tonka bean, vanilla
Base note: chocolate, patchouli
Contents
80 ml

Price History

1M 3M
Prada Candy Night Eau de Parfum 80 ml
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel