Prada Amber Eau de Parfum 30 ml

Manufacturer: Prada
from £53.20to £85.003 offersManufacturer: Prada
• Eau de Parfum
• Contents: 30 ml
• Top note: Bergamot, Orange, Mandarin blossom
• Heart note: Patchouli, Rose, Raspberry blossom
• Base note: Resin, Labdanum, Sandalwood, Tonka bean, Vanilla
Show all product details
Best Prices
£53.20
Shipping: £2.99
Standard Delivery
Best Prices
£55.95
Shipping: Free
Manufacturer:
Prada

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Prada Womens Amber Eau De Parfum 30ml - Green - One Size 77de0ba5-8e38-4b73-b989-63bbdada994e
Prada Amber is an oriental woody fragrance for women. This scent features top notes of tarragon, green and fruity notes and bergamot. Middle notes are honey, carnation, jasmine, ylang-ylang and rose. Base notes are sandalwood, amber, patchouli, musk, benzoin, oakmoss and vanilla. Prada Amber was launched in 2004.
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£53.20
£56.19
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Prada Amber Eau de Parfum 30ml Spray Women's Perfume EDP for Her New 531694
Prada Amber Eau de Parfum 30ml Spray Women's Perfume EDP for Her New, Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Women's Fragrances
prodImage
£55.95
Shipping: Free
Prada Amber 30ml Eau De Parfum Spray - 100% Authentic - Discontinued - RARE
Prada Amber 30ml Eau De Parfum Spray - 100% Authentic - Discontinued - RARE, Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Women's Fragrances
prodImage
£85.00
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional information
Top note: Bergamot, Orange, Mandarin blossom
Heart note: Patchouli, Rose, Raspberry blossom
Base note: Resin, Labdanum, Sandalwood, Tonka bean, Vanilla
Contents
30 ml
prodImage
£53.20
Shipping: £2.99
scentwarehouse
prodImage
£55.95
Shipping: Free
kevin08021950
prodImage
£85.00
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel