Philips 12972VPB1 VisionPlus +60% H7 Headlight Bulb 12972VPB1, 1 Pack

Manufacturer: Philips
Philips 12972VPB1 VisionPlus +60% H7 Headlight Bulb 12972VPB1, 1 Pack
from £16.89to £61.768 offersManufacturer: Philips
• PHILIPS 12972VPB1 Bulb for Various Car Brands
• Up to 60% More Light on the Road
• Philips UV-Block Quartz Glass Technology
• Special Halogen/Noble Gas Mixture
• Compact Filament with High Luminous Intensity
• H7, 12 Volt, 55 Watt, Base PX26d
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Philips 12972VPB1 VisionPlus +60% H7 Headlight Bulb 12972VPB1, 1 Pack
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

8 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
PHILIPS H7 55W PX26d PH-12972VPB1 halogen 12V
£16.89
Shipping: Free
H7 55W PX26d halogen PH-12972VPB1 12V PHILIPS
£16.90
Shipping: Free
More offers
H7 PH-12972VPB1 12V 55W PX26d PHILIPS halogen
£16.99
Shipping: Free
PHILIPS PH-12972VPB1 12V 55W PX26d H7 halogen
£17.00
Shipping: Free
✅Fits PHILIPS PHI 12972VP/1B Light bulb H7 VisionPlus (1 pcs) 12V 55 ⭐UK Seller⭐ PHI12972VP1B
£20.12
Shipping: Free
Base price: £20.12 / Unit
Fits PHILIPS PHI 12972VP/1B Light bulb H7 VisionPlus (1 pcs) 12V 55W ⭐UK Stock⭐ PHI12972VP1B
£20.36
Shipping: Free
Base price: £20.36 / Unit
2x ✅Fits PHILIPS PHI 12972VP/1B Light bulb H7 VisionPlus (1 pcs) 12V ⭐UK Seller⭐ PHI12972VP1B
£33.52
Shipping: Free
Base price: £16.76 / Unit
4x ✅Fits PHILIPS PHI 12972VP/1B Light bulb H7 VisionPlus (1 pcs) 12V ⭐UK Seller⭐ PHI12972VP1B
£61.76
Shipping: Free
Base price: £15.44 / Unit
Product Details
PHILIPS 12972VPB1 Bulb for Various Car Brands
Up to 60% More Light on the Road
Philips UV-Block Quartz Glass Technology
Special Halogen/Noble Gas Mixture
Compact Filament with High Luminous Intensity
H7, 12 Volt, 55 Watt, Base PX26d

Price History

1M 3M
Philips 12972VPB1 VisionPlus +60% H7 Headlight Bulb 12972VPB1, 1 Pack
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel