Parfums de Marly Greenley Eau de Parfum 125 ml

Manufacturer: Parfums de Marly
from £229.50to £298.992 offersManufacturer: Parfums de Marly
• Perfume
• Scent pyramid: Cashmere wood, bergamot, mandarin, violet, cedarwood, oakmoss, amber, musk
• Fresh, fruity splash with a woody base note
• Suitable for daytime wear, gifting, or sharing
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Parfums de Marly Greenley Eau de Parfum 125 ml
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Parfums De Marly Unisex Greenley Eau de Parfum 125ml - Apple Lopi - One Size 475acd9a-3a2d-4c62-9f7d-beaae7c0821a
Greenley by Parfums De Marly is a vibrant citrus aromatic fragrance created for both women and men, introduced in 2020. This invigorating scent opens with refreshing top notes of Green Apple, Calabrian Bergamot, and Mandarin Orange, evoking a zesty and uplifting aura. The heart of Greenley reveals a captivating blend of Petitgrain, Cashmeran, Cedar, Pomarose, and Violet, adding depth and sophistication to the composition. Finally, the base notes of Oakmoss, Musk, and Amberwood provide a warm and earthy foundation, enveloping the wearer in a sense of natural allure. Greenley is a versatile fragrance that embodies the harmonious union of citrus freshness and aromatic complexity, perfect for those seeking a vibrant and elegant olfactory experience.
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£229.50
£232.49
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Parfums de Marly Greenley Eau de Parfum Spray 125ml https://bit.ly/3JrqtSM-215.00
Parfums de Marly Greenley Eau de Parfum Spray 125ml
prodImage
£298.99
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Perfume
Scent pyramid: Cashmere wood, bergamot, mandarin, violet, cedarwood, oakmoss, amber, musk
Fresh, fruity splash with a woody base note
Suitable for daytime wear, gifting, or sharing

Price History

1M 3M
Parfums de Marly Greenley Eau de Parfum 125 ml
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
prodImage
£229.50
Shipping: £2.99
IR Beauty & Essentials
prodImage
£298.99
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel