Parfums de Marly Galloway Eau de Parfum 75 ml

Manufacturer: Parfums de Marly
from £191.25to £218.062 offersManufacturer: Parfums de Marly
• Eau de Parfum
• Contents: 75 ml
• Top note: Citrus, pepper
• Heart note: Iris, orange blossoms
• Base note: Musk, amber, sandalwood
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Parfums de Marly Galloway Eau de Parfum 75 ml
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Parfums De Marly Galloway Eau de Parfum 75ml - Unisex Fragrance - White - One Size 0198c843-b9d1-7736-82cd-1e58ff88d6c7
Experience the essence of opulence with Parfums de Marly Galloway Eau de Parfum. Inspired by the grandeur of 18th-century celebrations at the Château de Marly, this exquisite fragrance is a tribute to elegance and sophistication. Galloway captures the spirit of the legendary white horse from Scotland, combining refreshing top notes of Hesperides with rich amber and musk. This harmonious blend creates a bold and refined scent that is perfect for both men and women. Indulge in a world of luxury with every spray.
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£191.25
£194.24
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Galloway by Parfums de Marly Eau De Parfum Spray 2.5 oz OPC-P5TBWVH-NEW
Galloway is classified as a men’s fragrance, but it can also easily be worn by women who like fresh, citrus scents. Launched in 2014, this...
prodImage
£218.06
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional information
Top note: Citrus, pepper
Heart note: Iris, orange blossoms
Base note: Musk, amber, sandalwood
Contents
75 ml

Price History

1M
Parfums de Marly Galloway Eau de Parfum 75 ml
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
prodImage
£191.25
Shipping: £2.99
prodImage
£218.06
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel