Osram 64516 300W 230V GX6.35

Manufacturer: Osram
Osram 64516 300W 230V GX6.35
from £6.85to £79.856 offersManufacturer: Osram
• Osram JDC Lamp
• Operating Voltage: 240V
• Power Consumption: 300W
• Base: GX6.35
• Color Temperature: 3400K
• Dimensions: Ø 18.5 x 57.5mm
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Osram 64516 300W 230V GX6.35
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

6 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
NEW COUGAR BRANDED 300W GX6.35 220-240V No. 64516 QUARTZ HALOGEN LAMP
£6.85
Shipping: Free
Cougar 2 X NEW 300W GX6.35 220-240V No. 64516 QUARTZ HALOGEN LAMPS
£9.99
Shipping: Free
Base price: £9.99 / Unit
More offers
PACK OF 2 X NEW COUGAR BRAND 300W GX6.35 220-240V No. 64516 QUARTZ HALOGEN LAMPS
£12.65
Shipping: Free
PACK OF 5 X NEW COUGAR BRAND 300W GX6.35 220-240V No. 64516 QUARTZ HALOGEN LAMPS
£24.85
Shipping: Free
PACK OF 10 X NEW COUGAR BRAND 300W GX6.35 220-240V No. 64516 QUARTZ HALOGEN LAMP
£44.85
Shipping: Free
PACK OF 20 X NEW COUGAR BRAND 300W GX6.35 220-240V No. 64516 QUARTZ HALOGEN LAMP
£79.85
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Osram JDC Lamp
Operating Voltage: 240V
Power Consumption: 300W
Base: GX6.35
Color Temperature: 3400K
Dimensions: Ø 18.5 x 57.5mm

Price History

1M
Osram 64516 300W 230V GX6.35
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel