ODI BMX Grip Longneck ST, red, 143mm

Manufacturer: ODI
ODI BMX Grip Longneck ST, red, 143mm
from £10.49to £19.937 offersManufacturer: ODI
• ODI BMX Grips Longneck ST in Red
• 143mm long, classic mushroom-style ribbed pattern
• Open ends with ODI push-in end plugs
• Suitable for BMX bikes
• Includes Sports > Cycling > Bicycle Parts & Components
Show all product details

Price History

1M
ODI BMX Grip Longneck ST, red, 143mm
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

7 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
ODI Longneck ST BMX Grips Street Stunt Dirt Jump Scooter Ramp Handlebar Grip New F01LSBR
£10.49
£13.44
Shipping: £2.95
with shipping: £2.95
ODI Longneck ST Grips (Flanged) BMX Mountain Bike + Bar End Plugs NEW RED F01LSBR
£13.99
£17.54
Shipping: £3.55
with shipping: £3.55
More offers
ODI Longneck ST Grips (Flanged) BMX Mountain Bike Mushroom + Bar End Plugs NEW ODLN3143R
£13.99
£17.54
Shipping: £3.55
with shipping: £3.55
ODI BMX Longneck ST Grips Red Pair ODLN3143R
£15.98
Shipping: Free
25/1 ODI Longneck ST BMX / Scooter Grips 143mm - Red ODLN3143R
£17.54
Shipping: Free
ODI Longneck ST BMX / Scooter Cycle Bicycle Bike Grips Red - Pair - 143 MM ODLN3143R
£19.93
Shipping: Free
ODI Longneck ST BMX / Scooter Bicycle Cycle Bike Grips Red - Pair - 143 MM ODLN3143R
£19.93
Shipping: Free
Product Details
ODI BMX Grips Longneck ST in Red
143mm long, classic mushroom-style ribbed pattern
Open ends with ODI push-in end plugs
Suitable for BMX bikes
Includes Sports > Cycling > Bicycle Parts & Components

Price History

1M
ODI BMX Grip Longneck ST, red, 143mm
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel