TRW Lucas MST383 Solid Brake Disc

Manufacturer: MST
TRW Lucas MST383 Solid Brake Disc
from £116.93to £288.065 offersManufacturer: MST
• TRW Lucas brake disc MST383, fixed
• Material can heat up to over 600 degrees and then continue to be used without damage
• Special surface grinding counteracts vibrations
• Use of TRW sintered metal brake pads possible
• Brake discs are delivered individually, for dual disc systems please order two pieces
• Approval with ABE for Germany
• Outer diameter: 292 mm, inner diameter: 155 mm, brake disc thickness: 4 mm
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
TRW Lucas MST383 Solid Brake Disc
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

5 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
TRW Brake Disc Rigid MST383 Fits Yamaha YZF-R 125 2008-2013
£116.93
Shipping: Free
TRW Fixed Brake Disc front ID :155 mm OD :292 Fit Yamaha YZF R 125 2008-2013
£121.14
Shipping: Free
More offers
Fits TRW MST383 Brake disc MST383 Front fixed 292/155/4mm/170mm Brak ⭐UK Stock⭐
£148.84
Shipping: Free
Base price: £148.84 / Unit
✅Fits TRW MST383 Brake disc MST383 Front fixed 292/155/4mm/170mm Br ⭐UK Seller⭐
£149.31
Shipping: Free
Base price: £149.31 / Unit
2x ✅Fits TRW MST383 Brake disc MST383 Front fixed 292/155/4mm/170mm ⭐UK Seller⭐
£288.06
Shipping: Free
Base price: £144.03 / Unit
Product Details
TRW Lucas brake disc MST383, fixed
Material can heat up to over 600 degrees and then continue to be used without damage
Special surface grinding counteracts vibrations
Use of TRW sintered metal brake pads possible
Brake discs are delivered individually, for dual disc systems please order two pieces
Approval with ABE for Germany
Outer diameter: 292 mm, inner diameter: 155 mm, brake disc thickness: 4 mm

Price History

1M 3M
TRW Lucas MST383 Solid Brake Disc
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel