TRW Lucas MST204 Solid Brake Disc

Manufacturer: MST
TRW Lucas MST204 Solid Brake Disc
from £64.28to £119.577 offersManufacturer: MST
• TRW Brake Disc MST204
• Outer diameter: 276 mm, Inner diameter: 144 mm, Brake disc thickness: 4 mm
• Drilled brake disc
• High braking performance in all situations
• Special surface grinding reduces vibrations
• With ABE approval for Germany
Show all product details

Price History

1M
TRW Lucas MST204 Solid Brake Disc
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

7 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Motorcycle Brake Disc 276mm MST204 TRW Set Genuine Top Quality Guaranteed New
£64.28
Shipping: Free
Motorcycle Brake Disc 276mm MST204 TRW Set Genuine Top Quality Guaranteed New
£64.28
Shipping: Free
More offers
Motorcycle Brake Disc 276mm MST204 TRW Set Genuine Top Quality Guaranteed New
£70.65
Shipping: Free
Motorcycle Brake Disc 276mm MST204 TRW Set Genuine Top Quality Guaranteed New
£92.96
Shipping: Free
TRW Round Fixed Brake Disc 276mm For Honda XRV 750 1990-2003 Front MST204
£100.64
Shipping: Free
TRW Brake Disc Rigid MST204 Fits Honda XRV 750 1990-2003
£114.31
Shipping: Free
TRW Fixed Brake Disc front ID : Fits Honda XRV 750 Africa 1990-2003 MST204
£119.57
Shipping: Free
Product Details
TRW Brake Disc MST204
Outer diameter: 276 mm, Inner diameter: 144 mm, Brake disc thickness: 4 mm
Drilled brake disc
High braking performance in all situations
Special surface grinding reduces vibrations
With ABE approval for Germany

Price History

1M
TRW Lucas MST204 Solid Brake Disc
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel