Metabo Quick-Release Chuck Futuro 16 mm, B 18

Manufacturer: Metabo
from £95.542 offersManufacturer: Metabo
• Quick-Change Drill Chuck Futuro, 16 mm, B 18
• Keyless clamping of tool bits on handheld and stationary drills
• Automatic re-tightening with increasing cutting pressure
• Easy manual opening even after heavy use
• Not suitable for hammer drilling
Show all product details

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Metabo 636363000 B 18 16mm Keyless Chuck Futuro B00069LB5I
£95.54
Shipping: Free
Metabo 636363000 B 18 16mm Keyless Chuck Futuro 6000048549
£95.54
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Quick-Change Drill Chuck Futuro, 16 mm, B 18
Keyless clamping of tool bits on handheld and stationary drills
Automatic re-tightening with increasing cutting pressure
Easy manual opening even after heavy use
Not suitable for hammer drilling
prodImage
£95.54
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£95.54
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel