Marc Jacobs Daisy Murakami Green Eau de Parfum 50 ml

Manufacturer: Marc Jacobs
Marc Jacobs Daisy Murakami Green Eau de Parfum 50 ml
from £70.00to £89.952 offersManufacturer: Marc Jacobs
• Fragrance notes: Banana, Jasmine, Vanilla, Amber
• Bottle: Reinterpretation of the Daisy bottle in vibrant green
• Artist collaboration: Marc Jacobs x Takashi Murakami
• Limited edition, ideal as a gift
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Marc Jacobs Daisy Murakami Green Eau de Parfum 50 ml
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
Manufacturer:
Marc Jacobs

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Marc Jacobs Daisy Murakami Green 50ml Eau De Parfum GENUINE NEW & SEALED
Marc Jacobs Daisy Murakami Green 50ml Eau De Parfum GENUINE NEW & SEALED, Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Women's Fragrances
prodImage
£70.00
Shipping: Free
MARC JACOBS MURAKAMI GREEN 50ML EAU DE PARFUM SPRAY BRAND NEW & SEALED 3616307085229
MARC JACOBS MURAKAMI GREEN 50ML EAU DE PARFUM SPRAY BRAND NEW & SEALED, Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Women's Fragrances
prodImage
£89.95
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Fragrance notes: Banana, Jasmine, Vanilla, Amber
Bottle: Reinterpretation of the Daisy bottle in vibrant green
Artist collaboration: Marc Jacobs x Takashi Murakami
Limited edition, ideal as a gift

Price History

1M 3M
Marc Jacobs Daisy Murakami Green Eau de Parfum 50 ml
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel