MAC Studio Finish SPF 35 Concealer 7 g

Manufacturer: MAC Cosmetics
from £14.00to £22.002 offersManufacturer: MAC Cosmetics
• Concealer
• Highly pigmented
• Creamy texture
• High coverage
• SPF 35
• Contents: 7 g
Show all product details

Price History

1M
MAC Studio Finish SPF 35 Concealer 7 g
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Mac cosmetics MAC Studio Finish Powder Concealer NW55, 1.5g Refill shopify_IT_15362739437892_55924768309572
The MAC Studio Finish Powder Concealer in NW55, 1.5 g refill, is the ideal solution for evening out the complexion with a naturale and flawless effect. Thanks to its lightweight, long-wearing formula, it provides una buildable coverage, perfect for hiding imperfections, dark circles, and discoloration without weighing down the skin. The powder texture blends easily, leaving a matte and silky finish, suitable for all skin types, especially medium-dark skin. Practical and compact, the perfect product for quick touch-ups throughout the day. This refill helps preserve the environment by reducing waste, while maintaining the excellence of MAC Cosmetics quality, synonymous with professionalism and flawless results.
prodImage
£14.00
Shipping: Free
M·A·C MAC Studio Finish Concealer SPF35 NW55 , NC48 - New, Boxed
MAC Studio Finish Concealer SPF35 NW55 , NC48 - New, Boxed, Health & Beauty > Make-Up > Face > Concealer
prodImage
£22.00
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Dimensions
Contents:7 g
Features
Highly pigmented
Creamy texture
High coverage
SPF 35

Price History

1M
MAC Studio Finish SPF 35 Concealer 7 g
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
prodImage
£14.00
Shipping: Free
j2a_limited
prodImage
£22.00
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel