L'Oréal Professionnel Infinium Pure Extra-Strong 300 ml

Manufacturer: L'Oréal Professionnel
L'Oréal Professionnel Infinium Pure Extra-Strong 300 ml
from £9.99to £14.752 offersManufacturer: L'Oréal Professionnel
• Hairspray
• Extra strong hold
• Neutral fragrance
• No stickiness or visible residue
• Gives a beautiful shine
Show all product details

Price History

1M
L'Oréal Professionnel Infinium Pure Extra-Strong 300 ml
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
LOREAL L'OREAL PROFESSIONAL INFINIUM PURE EXTRA STRONG HAIRSPRAY 300ML
L'OREAL PROFESSIONAL INFINIUM PURE EXTRA STRONG HAIRSPRAY 300ML, Health & Beauty > Hair Care & Styling > Styling Products
prodImage
£9.99
£13.00
Shipping: £3.01
with shipping: £3.01
LOREAL L'OREAL PROFESSIONAL INFINIUM PURE EXTRA STRONG HAIRSPRAY 300ML
L'OREAL PROFESSIONAL INFINIUM PURE EXTRA STRONG HAIRSPRAY 300ML, Health & Beauty > Hair Care & Styling > Styling Products
prodImage
£14.75
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Hairspray
Extra strong hold
Neutral fragrance
No stickiness or visible residue
Gives a beautiful shine

Price History

1M
L'Oréal Professionnel Infinium Pure Extra-Strong 300 ml
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel